HomeVizianagaramHello Kitchen

Hello Kitchen

Hello Kitchen cover
This location is outside the outlet's delivery area
3.8 (14K+ ratings)
•
₹350 for two
Outlet
RTC
Closed & not delivering

Biryani's

Veg Item. Paneer Biryani. Costs: 349 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.1
(124)

Veg Item. Mushroom Biryani. Costs: 339 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.5
(32)

Veg Item. Veg Biryani. Costs: 289 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.6
(119)

Non-veg item. Hyderabadi Chicken Dum Biryani. Costs: 349 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.5
(1.4K+)

Non-veg item. Chicken Mughlai Biryani. Costs: 398 rupees, Description: A fragrant combination of rice and assorted veggies cooked to perfection in authentic Mughlai-style. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.8
(540)

Non-veg item. Chicken Fry Piece Biryani. Costs: 359 rupees, Description: Basmati rice cooked with best cuts of well fried chicken in a marinade,made of Hyderabadi masalas.Served with raita,gravy,onion and salad. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.8
(1.1K+)

Non-veg item. Lollipop Biryani. Costs: 359 rupees, Description: Chicken Lollipop will fried with saucy biryani flavour gravy and served with dum biryani rice. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.8
(218)

Non-veg item. Special Chicken Biryani. Costs: 389 rupees, Description: Rice cooked with chicken pieces, curd, spices and crushed onion. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.1
(352)

Non-veg item. Prawns Mughlai Biryani. Costs: 429 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

2.5
(13)

Non-veg item. Prawns Biryani. Costs: 398 rupees, Description: Our signature Hyderabadi Biryani made with a mix of spices and delectable prawns This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

2.8
(79)

Non-veg item. Special Prawns Biryani. Costs: 429 rupees, Description: Richly flavored aromatic rice layered with succulent prawns in a delicate blend of whole spices. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

2.8
(21)

Non-veg item. Wings Biryani. Costs: 359 rupees, Description: This is another unique type of biryani—spicy, tangy wings cooked in a special blend of masalas, which adds richness and flavors, paired with aromatic and yummy biryani rice. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.1
(54)
more

Non-veg item. Egg Biryani. Costs: 298 rupees, Description: Aromatic jeera samba rice cooked with egg,herbs,spices which gives distinct flavour served along with curd raita and pickle. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.4
(80)

Non-veg item. Mutton Biryani. Costs: 499 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Hyderabadi Bagara Rice with Chicken Fry. Costs: 359 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.3
(36)

Fried Rice

Veg Item. Special Paneer Fried Rice. Costs: 359 rupees, Description: Bite-sized cubes with of paneer tossed with rice and seasoned with Indo-Chinese spices. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.1
(161)

Veg Item. Special Veg Fried Rice. Costs: 329 rupees, Description: Fresh veggies tossed in a pan with steamed rice, sauce and flavorful spices - perfect to satisfy your hunger pangs. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.0
(322)

Veg Item. Paneer Fried Rice. Costs: 339 rupees, Description: Fresh veggies and soft paneer tossed in a pan with steamed rice and flavorful spices - perfect to satisfy your hunger pangs. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.5
(21)

Veg Item. Veg Fried Rice. Costs: 279 rupees, Description: Stir fried rice with crunchy veggies and evenly cooked in sauce. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

5.0
(254)

Non-veg item. Special Chicken Fried Rice. Costs: 369 rupees, Description: Serves 1 | Flavorful fried rice tossed with bits of succulent chicken, assorted fresh veggies and flavorful spices. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.8
(485)

Non-veg item. Chicken Fried Rice. Costs: 329 rupees, Description: A slightly spicy dish made by tossing juicy chicken and rice in a flavorful sauce. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Egg Fried Rice. Costs: 298 rupees, Description: Rice cooked with star anise, celery, mace and garlic wok fried with vegetables and boiled eggs This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.4
(78)

Starters

Veg Item. Paneer Majestic. Costs: 349 rupees, Description: Paneer strips lightly coated with a smooth and silky yellow batter, deep fried until golden and then tossed in aromatic spice tadka and finally coated with the rich creamy majestic yellow color sauce. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.9
(41)
more

Veg Item. Chilli Paneer. Costs: 339 rupees, Description: Indian cottage cheese chunks coated in a fiery, flavourful batter is fried and ... read more This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.9
(100)

Veg Item. Veg Manchurian. Costs: 279 rupees, Description: Deep-fried, assorted veggies tossed in a thick and spicy Manchurian sauce. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.7
(261)

Veg Item. Chilli Mushroom. Costs: 309 rupees, Description: A popular Indo Chinese appetizer made with cauliflower, corn flour, soya sauce, vinegar, chilli sauce, ginger and garlic. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.2
(46)

Veg Item. Chilli Baby Corn. Costs: 309 rupees, Description: Juicy baby corns, tossed in a fiery chilli sauce with crunchy veggies. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

5.0
(27)

Veg Item. Crispy Corn. Costs: 279 rupees, Description: Golden corn dredged in corn flour, seasoned with salt and pepper and deep ... read more This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.0
(52)

Non-veg item. Chilli Chicken. Costs: 339 rupees, Description: A mouthwatering dish prepared with chicken fried to golden brown and stir fried with assorted vegetables and spicy sauces. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.3
(367)

Non-veg item. Chicken Lollipop. Costs: 329 rupees, Description: Spicy fried chicken wings served whole, a classic appetizer. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.9
(99)

Non-veg item. Cashew Chicken. Costs: 398 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

2.9
(3)

Non-veg item. Chicken Majestic. Costs: 389 rupees, Description: Fried chicken coated in a spicy tangy yogurt based sauce you will bite onto slightly crispy chicken thats tender and juicy from the inside. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.0
(42)

Non-veg item. Chicken 65. Costs: 339 rupees, Description: Succulent chicken chunks dipped in a seasoned batter and fried to golden perfection. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.9
(157)

Non-veg item. Loose Prawns. Costs: 389 rupees, Description: Prawn coated with batter, deep fried and then tossed in a Indian masalas. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.3
(22)

Non-veg item. Chicken Wings. Costs: 329 rupees, Description: Chicken wings cooked in south west marination and served with spicy sauces. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.0
(222)

Non-veg item. Dragon Chicken. Costs: 389 rupees, Description: Chicken cooked in butter,garlic,chillies,tomato base and cashewnuts This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.4
(23)

Non-veg item. Pepper Chicken. Costs: 349 rupees, Description: Shallow fried, batter coated chicken chunks tossed in a pepper based tempering perfect to satiate your cravings. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.0
(21)

Non-veg item. Apollo Fish. Costs: 379 rupees, Description: Deep fried fish fillets prepared with traditional spices tossed with curry leaves and chillies. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

2.9
(61)

Non-veg item. Chicken 555. Costs: 379 rupees, Description: Succulent chicken chunks dipped in a seasoned batter and fried to golden perfection served with a dip. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.2
(156)

Non-veg item. Kamju Pitta Fry (Quail). Costs: 349 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.8
(38)

Non-veg item. Chicken Manchurian. Costs: 339 rupees, Description: Delicious fried tender chicken in slightly sweet, hot & sour Manchurian sauce. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.0
(113)

Non-veg item. Chicken Pakoda. Costs: 309 rupees, Description: Tender pieces of juicy chicken coated in a delicious flour batter and fried until crispy brown. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.4
(16)

Non-veg item. Chilli Egg. Costs: 269 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.6
(5)

Non-veg item. Boiled Eggs. Costs: 59 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

2.8
(10)

Main Course

Veg Item. Paneer Butter Masala. Costs: 349 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.0
(307)

Veg Item. Cashew Paneer Masala. Costs: 389 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.4
(263)

Veg Item. Kadai Paneer. Costs: 349 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.3
(94)

Veg Item. Cashew Tomato. Costs: 349 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

2.4
(105)

Veg Item. Mushroom Masala. Costs: 298 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

2.7
(74)

Veg Item. Mixed Vegetable Curry. Costs: 279 rupees, Description: A hearty bowl of all your favourite vegetables cooked to perfection in North Indian masalas. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.9
(24)

Non-veg item. Butter Chicken. Costs: 369 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.5
(129)

Non-veg item. Boneless Chicken Curry. Costs: 359 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.4
(278)

Non-veg item. Andhra Chicken Curry. Costs: 349 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.4
(135)

Non-veg item. Prawns Masala. Costs: 398 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Mughlai Chicken Curry. Costs: 379 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

5.0
(34)

Non-veg item. Kadai Chicken. Costs: 359 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.7
(86)

Non-veg item. Chicken Fry. Costs: 349 rupees, Description: An aromatic dish made with, pieces of chicken marinated in a spicy masala, spices and herbs and are deep fried. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.3
(56)

Non-veg item. Fish Fry. Costs: 249 rupees, Description: fried fish—spicy, juicy, and irresistible. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.4
(35)

Non-veg item. Chicken Liver Fry. Costs: 279 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.0
(55)

Non-veg item. Egg Masala. Costs: 279 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.6
(27)

Non-veg item. Chicken Sambar Rice. Costs: 279 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Avakaya Pappu Annam. Costs: 229 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Gongura Rice. Costs: 229 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Sambar Rice. Costs: 229 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Curd Rice. Costs: 229 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.7
(36)

Veg Item. Pulihora. Costs: 229 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Roti with Curry

Veg Item. Mushroom Masala with 3 Phulka. Costs: 139 rupees, Description: Single Serve This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.5
(19)

Veg Item. Paneer Better Masala With 3 Phulka. Costs: 149 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.3
(4)

Veg Item. Mixed Veg Curry with 3 Phulka. Costs: 119 rupees, Description: Single Serve This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.0
(6)

Veg Item. Cashew Tomato With 3 Phulka. Costs: 159 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Andhra Chicken curry With 3 Phulka. Costs: 159 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.3
(7)

Non-veg item. Butter Chicken curry With 3 Phulka. Costs: 169 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

2.5
(3)

Non-veg item. Mughlai Chicken curry With 3 Phulka. Costs: 198 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Kadai Chicken curry With 3 Phulka. Costs: 169 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.2
(7)

Non-veg item. Gongura Chicken curry With 3 Phulka. Costs: 198 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Single Serve

Veg Item. Veg Biryani [Half]. Costs: 139 rupees, Description: Serves 1 This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.0
(390)

Veg Item. Veg Fried Rice [Half]. Costs: 139 rupees, Description: Serves 1 This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.9
(194)

Veg Item. Veg Manchurian [Half]. Costs: 198 rupees, Description: Serves 1 This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.5
(112)

Veg Item. Cashew Fried Rice [Half]. Costs: 169 rupees, Description: Serves 1 This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.1
(16)

Veg Item. Paneer Biryani [Half]. Costs: 229 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Crispy Corn [Half]. Costs: 119 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

2.0
(5)

Non-veg item. Paneer Fried Rice [Half]. Costs: 229 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chicken Fry Piece Biryani [Half]. Costs: 169 rupees, Description: Serves 1 This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.5
(202)

Non-veg item. Chicken Mughlai Biryani [Half]. Costs: 239 rupees, Description: Serves 1 This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.7
(404)

Non-veg item. Chicken Pakoda [Half]. Costs: 139 rupees, Description: Serves 1 This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.2
(73)

Non-veg item. Chicken Fried Rice [Half]. Costs: 169 rupees, Description: Serves 1 This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.7
(45)

Non-veg item. Hyderabadi Chicken Dum Biryani [Half]. Costs: 229 rupees, Description: Serves 1 This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.1
(115)

Non-veg item. Hyderabadi Bagara Rice with Chicken Fry [Half]. Costs: 169 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.1
(18)

Non-veg item. Lollipop Biryani (2P). Costs: 229 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chicken Liver Fry [Half]. Costs: 209 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chilli Egg [Half]. Costs: 209 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Soups

Veg Item. Veg Soup. Costs: 129 rupees, Description: Light vegetable soup with fresh flavors—warm, healthy, and comforting. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.3
(31)

Veg Item. Veg Sweet Corn Soup. Costs: 129 rupees, Description: Creamy sweet corn soup with crunchy veggies—mild, comforting, and delicious. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg Manchow Soup. Costs: 129 rupees, Description: Spicy Indo-Chinese soup with crunchy veggies and crispy noodles—bold, hot, and satisfying. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg Hot and Sour Soup. Costs: 129 rupees, Description: Tangy and spicy vegetable soup—bold, zesty, and comforting. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chicken Manchow Soup. Costs: 149 rupees, Description: Spicy chicken Manchow soup with crunchy veggies and crispy noodles—rich, hot, and satisfying. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chicken Sweet Corn Soup. Costs: 149 rupees, Description: Serves 1 | Chicken and sweet corn soup—creamy, mild, and comforting. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chicken Soup. Costs: 149 rupees, Description: Serves 1 | Warm, comforting chicken soup—rich, nourishing, and soothing. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.5
(5)

Non-veg item. Chicken Hot & Sour Soup. Costs: 149 rupees, Description: Serves 1 | Spicy and tangy chicken soup—bold, zesty, and comforting. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.8
(18)

Veg Item. Butter Phulka. Costs: 35 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.9
(72)

Veg Item. Phulka. Costs: 25 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.9
(206)

About Hello Kitchen

Best-Selling Dishes at Hello Kitchen

Hello Kitchen is a popular food destination in RTC, Vizianagaram, known for serving delicious Chinese food. Customers can order from Hello Kitchen for fresh preparation, satisfying portions, and flavorful dishes.

Mushroom Masala with 3 Phulka

Mushroom Masala with 3 Phulka is one of the popular dishes at Hello Kitchen. It is prepared with quality ingredients and offers a satisfying taste for customers ordering from RTC.

Paneer Better Masala With 3 Phulka

Paneer Better Masala With 3 Phulka is another preferred item from the menu. It is a good choice for customers looking to enjoy tasty Chinese food in Vizianagaram.

Why Customers Love Ordering from Hello Kitchen

Customers prefer Hello Kitchen for its tasty food, reliable service, quick preparation, and menu choices. The restaurant serves Chinese dishes along with options such as spring roll, making it suitable for different food preferences.

Enjoy Food from Hello Kitchen at Home with Swiggy

Swiggy makes it easy to order food from Hello Kitchen in Vizianagaram. Customers can browse the menu, choose their favorite dishes, place an order online, make secure payments, track the order live, and enjoy doorstep delivery from Hello Kitchen in RTC.

Discover More Restaurants in RTC

RTC has many restaurants offering different cuisines, snacks, meals, desserts, and beverages. Customers exploring food delivery in Vizianagaram can discover more restaurants and order their favorite food online through Swiggy.

FAQs about Hello Kitchen

Yes, Hello Kitchen delivers food in Vizianagaram through Swiggy. Customers can order their favorite dishes online and enjoy doorstep delivery.

Disclaimer

  • All prices are set directly by the restaurant.
  • All nutritional information is indicative, values are per serve as shared by the restaurant and may vary depending on the ingredients and portion size.
  • An average active adult requires 2,000 kcal energy per day, however, calorie needs may vary.

Popular Searches

Popular Restaurant In Vizianagaram

The Northern Circars

City Hub Page

Jalandhar
Other cities that we deliver:

For better experience,download the Swiggy app now