HomeBangaloreHappiness Dhabha

Happiness Dhabha

Happiness Dhabha cover
This location is outside the outlet's delivery area
4.3 (13K+ ratings)
•
₹400 for two
Outlet
Hebbal
Closed & not delivering
Uh Oh! No items with applied filters are available at the moment
Remove filters to see items

Related to Happiness Dhabha

About Happiness Dhabha

Best-Selling Dishes at Happiness Dhabha

Happiness Dhabha is a popular food destination in Hebbal, Bangalore, known for serving delicious North Indian food. Customers can order from Happiness Dhabha for fresh preparation, satisfying portions, and flavorful dishes.

Delhi Thali

Delhi Thali is one of the popular dishes at Happiness Dhabha. It is prepared with quality ingredients and offers a satisfying taste for customers ordering from Hebbal.

Chole Bhature with Accompaniments

Chole Bhature with Accompaniments is another preferred item from the menu. It is a good choice for customers looking to enjoy tasty North Indian food in Bangalore.

Why Customers Love Ordering from Happiness Dhabha

Customers prefer Happiness Dhabha for its tasty food, reliable service, quick preparation, and menu choices. The restaurant serves North Indian dishes along with options such as spring roll, making it suitable for different food preferences.

Enjoy Food from Happiness Dhabha at Home with Swiggy

Swiggy makes it easy to order food from Happiness Dhabha in Bangalore. Customers can browse the menu, choose their favorite dishes, place an order online, make secure payments, track the order live, and enjoy doorstep delivery from Happiness Dhabha in Hebbal.

Discover More Restaurants in Hebbal

Hebbal has many restaurants offering different cuisines, snacks, meals, desserts, and beverages. Customers exploring food delivery in Bangalore can discover more restaurants and order their favorite food online through Swiggy.

FAQs about Happiness Dhabha

Yes, Happiness Dhabha delivers food in Bangalore through Swiggy. Customers can order their favorite dishes online and enjoy doorstep delivery.

Disclaimer

  • All prices are set directly by the restaurant.
  • All nutritional information is indicative, values are per serve as shared by the restaurant and may vary depending on the ingredients and portion size.
  • An average active adult requires 2,000 kcal energy per day, however, calorie needs may vary.

Popular Searches

City Hub Page

Jaipur
Other cities that we deliver:

For better experience,download the Swiggy app now