HomeBangaloreHatti Kaapi

Hatti Kaapi

Hatti Kaapi cover
3.5 (5 ratings)
•
₹300 for two
Outlet
Central Bangalore
35-40 mins
Bestseller

Veg Item. Tea [serves 2]. Costs: 128.57 rupees, Description: Relish the authentic taste of chai bold, spiced tea brewed with rich flavors, delivering a comforting, nostalgic experience. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Classic Kaapi [serves 2]. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 128.57 rupees, Description: Savour the bold, aromatic richness of filter coffee brewed to perfection for a smooth, invigorating taste with every sip. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Mysuru Kaapi [serves 2]. Costs: 142.86 rupees, Description: Experience the authentic taste of mysore coffee rich, aromatic, and perfectly balanced with a hint of spice for a unique flavor. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Bella Kaapi [Serves 2]. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 133.33 rupees, Description: Indulge in the rich, caramel sweetness of jaggery coffee a perfect blend of earthy flavors and smooth, comforting warmth. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Ginger Tea [serves 2]. Costs: 128.57 rupees, Description: Warm up with ginger chai spicy, aromatic tea infused with fresh ginger for a soothing, invigorating sip of comfort. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Mysuru Nuggets Coffee Powder 250 G. Costs: 476.19 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Kaapi Powder Tube 250 G. Costs: 304.76 rupees, Description: Experience coffee powder—finely ground, rich coffee beans offering a bold, aromatic flavor that brews into a perfect, invigorating cup of coffee. Quantity - 250 gms This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Jaggery Powder Tube 250 G. Costs: 95.24 rupees, Description: Discover jaggery powder—natural, unrefined sweetness with a rich, caramel flavor, perfect for adding a wholesome, aromatic touch to your dishes. Quantity - 250 gms Swipe right to add item to cart.

more

Veg Item. Classic Kaapi Powder 200 G. Costs: 228.57 rupees, Description: Experience coffee powder—finely ground, rich coffee beans offering a bold, aromatic flavor that brews into a perfect, invigorating cup of coffee. Quantity - 200 gms Swipe right to add item to cart.

more

Veg Item. Premium Kaapi Powder 200 G. Costs: 285.71 rupees, Description: Experience pure coffee powder—premium, finely ground beans delivering an intensely aromatic, rich coffee flavor that brews into a perfect cup. Quantity - 200 gms Swipe right to add item to cart.

more

Veg Item. Kaapi Powder Tin 200 G. Costs: 476.19 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. 6 Seconds Hatti Golden Latte Premix (Pack Of 5). Costs: 95.24 rupees, Description: Quantity - pack of 5 sachets. Indulge in 6 seconds hatti golden latte premix—a creamy, spiced latte blend with rich, golden turmeric, delivering a warm, soothing drink. Swipe right to add item to cart.

more

Veg Item. 6 Seconds Filter Coffee Decoction (Pack Of 5). Costs: 95.24 rupees, Description: Experience 6-second filter coffee decoction—intensely rich and aromatic, delivering a bold, flavorful coffee in just seconds for a quick pick-me-up. Quantity - pack of 5 sachets Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.0
(1)
more

Veg Item. Wrap. Costs: 200 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Croissant [Butter]. Costs: 180.95 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Brownie [70% Chocolate Fudge]. Costs: 209.52 rupees, Description: Intensely chocolatey, dense, and perfectly indulgent. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Tiramisu [Kaapi]. Costs: 357.14 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Cocoa Frappe. Costs: 309.52 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Mango Frappe. Costs: 309.52 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Mighty Berry Shake. Costs: 350 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Cold Coffee

Veg Item. Caramel Kaapi Frappe. Costs: 290.48 rupees, Description: Coffee based cold brew introduced during wcc sep 2023 Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Hazelnut Kaapi Frappe. Costs: 290.48 rupees, Description: Coffee based cold brew introduced during wcc sep 2023 Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Vanilla Kaapi Frappe. Costs: 290.48 rupees, Description: Coffee based cold brew introduced during wcc sep 2023 Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Kaapi Frappe. Costs: 266.67 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Iced Flavoured Cappuccino. Costs: 333.33 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Iced Cappuccino. Costs: 238.10 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Iced Indiano. Costs: 266.67 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Iced Flavoured Latte. Costs: 333.33 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Tea

Veg Item. Lemon Iced Tea. Costs: 249.52 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Kadak Masala Chai. Costs: 171.43 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Chai Royale. Costs: 190.48 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Hibiscus Harmony. Costs: 190.48 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

About Hatti Kaapi

Best-Selling Dishes at Hatti Kaapi

Hatti Kaapi is a popular food destination in Central Bangalore, Bangalore, known for serving delicious italian food. Customers can order from Hatti Kaapi for fresh preparation, satisfying portions, and flavorful dishes.

Classic Kaapi

Classic Kaapi is one of the popular dishes at Hatti Kaapi. It is prepared with quality ingredients and offers a satisfying taste for customers ordering from Central Bangalore.

Mysuru Kaapi Powder 200 G

Mysuru Kaapi Powder 200 G is another preferred item from the menu. It is a good choice for customers looking to enjoy tasty italian food in Bangalore.

Why Customers Love Ordering from Hatti Kaapi

Customers prefer Hatti Kaapi for its tasty food, reliable service, quick preparation, and menu choices. The restaurant serves italian dishes along with options such as cookie, making it suitable for different food preferences.

Enjoy Food from Hatti Kaapi at Home with Swiggy

Swiggy makes it easy to order food from Hatti Kaapi in Bangalore. Customers can browse the menu, choose their favorite dishes, place an order online, make secure payments, track the order live, and enjoy doorstep delivery from Hatti Kaapi in Central Bangalore.

Discover More Restaurants in Central Bangalore

Central Bangalore has many restaurants offering different cuisines, snacks, meals, desserts, and beverages. Customers exploring food delivery in Bangalore can discover more restaurants and order their favorite food online through Swiggy.

FAQs about Hatti Kaapi

Yes, Hatti Kaapi delivers food in Bangalore through Swiggy. Customers can order their favorite dishes online and enjoy doorstep delivery.

Disclaimer

  • All prices are set directly by the restaurant.
  • All nutritional information is indicative, values are per serve as shared by the restaurant and may vary depending on the ingredients and portion size.
  • An average active adult requires 2,000 kcal energy per day, however, calorie needs may vary.

Popular Searches

City Hub Page

Ahmedabad
Other cities that we deliver:

For better experience,download the Swiggy app now