HomeDelhiHot Paprika

Hot Paprika

Hot Paprika cover
This location is outside the outlet's delivery area
4.1 (201 ratings)
•
₹500 for two
Outlet
New Lajpat Nagar
Does not deliver
Bestseller

Non-veg item. Chicken Manchurian. Costs: 250 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chilli Chicken. Costs: 250 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.3
(7)

Non-veg item. Chicken Hot Garlic Sauce. Costs: 250 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chicken Garlic Sauce. Costs: 250 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chicken Hong Kong Style. Costs: 250 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chicken Singapore Style. Costs: 250 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chicken Sweet And Sour. Costs: 250 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chinese Hut Special. Costs: 250 rupees, Description: Chicken preparation. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Shredded Chicken. Costs: 250 rupees, Description: Hot garlic and soya chilli garlic. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.0
(1)

Non-veg item. Chicken Fried Rice With Chilli Chicken. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 270 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chicken Chowmein With Chilli Chicken. Costs: 250 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

2.7
(3)

Non-veg item. Chicken Chowmein With Chicken Manchurian. Costs: 250 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg Fried Rice With Chilli Paneer. Costs: 230 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg Fried Rice With Paneer Manchurian. Costs: 230 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg Chowmein With Chilli Paneer. Costs: 230 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg Chowmein With Paneer Manchurian. Costs: 230 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.8
(4)

Non-veg item. Chicken Fried Rice With Chicken Manchurian. Costs: 270 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Non Veg Lemon Coriander Soup. Costs: 160 rupees, Description: Chicken preparation. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Non Veg Mushroom Soup. Costs: 160 rupees, Description: Chicken preparation. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Non Veg Thukpa. Costs: 160 rupees, Description: Chicken preparation. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Non Veg Clear Soup. Costs: 160 rupees, Description: Chicken preparation. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Non Veg Hot And Sour Soup. Costs: 160 rupees, Description: Chicken preparation. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Non Veg Manchow Soup. Costs: 160 rupees, Description: Chicken preparation. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Non Veg Sweet Corn Soup. Costs: 160 rupees, Description: Chicken preparation. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Non Veg Talumein Soup. Costs: 160 rupees, Description: Chicken preparation. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg Mushroom Soup. Costs: 140 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg Thukpa. Costs: 140 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg Manchow Soup. Costs: 140 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg Lemon Coriander Soup. Costs: 140 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg Clear Soup. Costs: 140 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg Hot And Sour Soup. Costs: 140 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg Sweet Corn Soup. Costs: 140 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg Talumein Soup. Costs: 140 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Manchurian. Costs: 150 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.6
(6)

Veg Item. Mix Veg Baby Corn. Costs: 150 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Crispy Salted And Pepper. Costs: 150 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Sweet And Sour. Costs: 150 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg Hot Garlic Sauce. Costs: 150 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Chilli Paneer. Costs: 180 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

5.0
(3)

Veg Item. Manchurian Paneer. Costs: 180 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Black Pepper. Costs: 150 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Garlic Paneer. Costs: 150 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Lemon Paneer. Costs: 150 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chicken Fried Rice. Costs: 150 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.7
(12)

Non-veg item. Egg Fried Rice. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 130 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chicken Garlic Fried Rice. Costs: 160 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chicken Singapore Fried Rice. Costs: 160 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Steamed Rice. Costs: 180 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Paneer Fried Rice. Costs: 150 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.0
(1)

Veg Item. Veg Fried Rice. Costs: 130 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.2
(16)

Non-veg item. Mixed Fried Rice. Costs: 160 rupees, Description: Contains egg, chicken. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg Garlic Fried Rice. Costs: 130 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg Singapore Fried Rice. Costs: 130 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chicken Hakka Noodles. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 130 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.4
(7)

Veg Item. Veg Schezwan Chowmein. Costs: 160 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Egg Chowmein. Costs: 130 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg Singapore Noodles. Costs: 160 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

1.8
(3)

Non-veg item. Chicken Singapore Noodles. Costs: 140 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chicken Schezwan Chowmein. Costs: 130 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chicken Chilli Garlic Noodles. Costs: 160 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.0
(1)

Veg Item. Veg Chowmein. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 130 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.6
(7)

Non-veg item. Chicken Chowmein. Costs: 140 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.1
(16)

Veg Item. Veg Chilli Garlic Noodles. Costs: 140 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.3
(10)

Veg Item. Paneer Chowmein. Costs: 130 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Chinese Chopsuey. Costs: 350 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. American Chopsuey. Costs: 350 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chicken Chopsuey. Costs: 350 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg Chopsuey. Costs: 350 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chicken Chilli Momos [10 Pieces]. Costs: 160 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

2.9
(4)

Non-veg item. Chicken Momos [10 Pieces]. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 150 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.9
(51)

Veg Item. Paneer Momos [10 Pieces]. Costs: 150 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.4
(32)

Veg Item. Veg Chilli Momos [10 Pieces]. Costs: 150 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chicken Fried Momos [10 Pieces]. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 140 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.7
(4)

Veg Item. Paneer Fried Momos [10 Pieces]. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 140 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.8
(3)

Veg Item. Veg Momos [10 Pieces]. Costs: 130 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.7
(12)

Veg Item. Veg Fried Momos [10 Pieces]. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 120 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Paneer Chilli Momos [10 Pieces]. Costs: 160 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Chilli Potato. Costs: 100 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.8
(26)

Non-veg item. Lemon Chicken. Costs: 360 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chicken Chilli Lollipop [6 Pieces]. Costs: 350 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Drums Of Heaven [6 Pieces]. Costs: 320 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chicken Spring Roll. Costs: 180 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.1
(5)

Veg Item. French Fries. Costs: 150 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.0
(2)

Veg Item. Veg Spring Roll. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 150 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.0
(38)

Veg Item. Chilli Chaap. Costs: 120 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Honey Chilli Potato. Costs: 120 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.2
(23)

Veg Item. Garlic Chaap. Costs: 120 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Black Pepper Chaap. Costs: 120 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Black Pepper Chicken. Costs: 360 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chicken Honey Chilli Lollipop [6 Pieces]. Costs: 350 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chicken Salted And Pepper. Costs: 360 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Chilli Baby Corn. Costs: 250 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Chilli Gobi. Costs: 250 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Chilli Mushroom. Costs: 320 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Crispy Honey Chicken. Costs: 360 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Golden Fried Baby Corn. Costs: 250 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Golden Fried Chicken [5 Pieces]. Costs: 360 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Honey Chaap. Costs: 120 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Lemon Chaap. Costs: 120 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

About Hot Paprika

Best-Selling Dishes at Hot Paprika

Hot Paprika is a popular food destination in New Lajpat Nagar, Delhi, known for serving delicious Chinese food. Customers can order from Hot Paprika for fresh preparation, satisfying portions, and flavorful dishes.

Honey Chilli Potato

Honey Chilli Potato is one of the popular dishes at Hot Paprika. It is prepared with quality ingredients and offers a satisfying taste for customers ordering from New Lajpat Nagar.

Chilli Potato

Chilli Potato is another preferred item from the menu. It is a good choice for customers looking to enjoy tasty Chinese food in Delhi.

Why Customers Love Ordering from Hot Paprika

Customers prefer Hot Paprika for its tasty food, reliable service, quick preparation, and menu choices. The restaurant serves Chinese dishes along with options such as other rice varieties, making it suitable for different food preferences.

Enjoy Food from Hot Paprika at Home with Swiggy

Swiggy makes it easy to order food from Hot Paprika in Delhi. Customers can browse the menu, choose their favorite dishes, place an order online, make secure payments, track the order live, and enjoy doorstep delivery from Hot Paprika in New Lajpat Nagar.

Discover More Restaurants in New Lajpat Nagar

New Lajpat Nagar has many restaurants offering different cuisines, snacks, meals, desserts, and beverages. Customers exploring food delivery in Delhi can discover more restaurants and order their favorite food online through Swiggy.

FAQs about Hot Paprika

Yes, Hot Paprika delivers food in Delhi through Swiggy. Customers can order their favorite dishes online and enjoy doorstep delivery.

Disclaimer

  • All prices are set directly by the restaurant.
  • All nutritional information is indicative, values are per serve as shared by the restaurant and may vary depending on the ingredients and portion size.
  • An average active adult requires 2,000 kcal energy per day, however, calorie needs may vary.

Popular Searches

City Hub Page

Mumbai

Popular Dish Restaurants in Delhi

Other cities that we deliver:

For better experience,download the Swiggy app now