HomeErodePriya Classics

Priya Classics

Priya Classics cover
This location is outside the outlet's delivery area
3.9 (61 ratings)
₹250 for two
Outlet
Bhavani
Does not deliver

Items At ₹45
ON SELECT ITEMS |
Flat ₹40 Off
USE BHIMUPI40
Flat ₹150 Off
USE SBIMASTERCARDDC150
10% Off Upto ₹75
USE VISAPLATINUMDC
10% Off Upto ₹75
USE VISAPLATINUMCC
Flat 5% Off
USE ICICIAPAY
Bestseller

Veg Item. Malai Kulfi - 60Ml. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 70 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.7
(3)

Veg Item. Orange Ice Candy - 60Ml. Costs: 30 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Mango Ice Candy - 60Ml. Costs: 30 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.6
(5)

Veg Item. Guava Chilli Sorbet - 50Ml. Costs: 40 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Magic Chocobar - 70Ml. Costs: 75 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Capella Bar Almond - 60Ml. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 45 rupees, Offer: Get undefined; undefined, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.5
(7)

Veg Item. Capella Bar Biscoff - 60Ml. Costs: 95 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Crunchy Chocobar - 70 Ml. Costs: 75 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.4
(6)

Veg Item. Duet Capella Bar - Butter Scotch And Vanilla - 80Ml. Costs: 80 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Duet Capella Bar -Chocolate And Vanilla - 80Ml. Costs: 95 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Banana Caramel Capella Cone - 90Ml. Costs: 90 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Vanilla Cone - 90Ml. Costs: 90 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Butter Scotch Cone - 60Ml. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 85 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.2
(3)

Veg Item. Strawberry Capella Cone- 40 Ml. Costs: 60 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.5
(3)

Veg Item. Butter Scotch Cone - 110Ml. Costs: 120 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Chocolate Cone - 90Ml. Costs: 90 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Chocolate Cone - 60Ml. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 80 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.3
(5)

Veg Item. Chocolate Cone - 110Ml. Costs: 110 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Pista Badam Cone - 90Ml. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 90 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.8
(13)

Veg Item. Pista Badam Cone - 110Ml. Costs: 130 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Black Currant Cone - 60 Ml. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 80 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Vanilla Sandwich Rectangle - 80Ml. Costs: 60 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Orange Sandwich Round - 80 Ml. Costs: 60 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Capella Bar Vanilla - 60Ml. Costs: 90 rupees, Description: A vanilla preparation, freshly made in the kitchen, in a 60 ml serving. Swipe right to add item to cart.

2.8
(6)

Veg Item. Vanilla Cone - 110Ml. Costs: 110 rupees, Description: A vanilla preparation, freshly made in the kitchen, in a 110 ml serving. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Dark Chocolate 55 Per Classic - 40Gm. Costs: 130 rupees, Description: A chocolate classic preparation, freshly made in the kitchen, in a 40 gram pack. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Dark Chocolate 55 Per Fruit And Nut - 125Gm. Costs: 200 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Dark Chocolate 55 Per Fruit And Nut - 40Gm. Costs: 130 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Dark Chocolate 55 Per Hazelnut - 40Gm. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 130 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Dark Chocolate 55 Per Hazelnut - 80Gm. Costs: 220 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Dark Chocolate 70 Per Classic - 80Gm. Costs: 220 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Dark Chocolate 70 Per Fruit And Nut - 80Gm. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 220 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Dark Chocolate 70 Per Orange - 80 Gm. Costs: 220 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Milk Chocolate Caremal & Sea Salt - 40Gm. Costs: 140 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Milk Chocolate Classic - 40Gm. Costs: 140 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Milk Chocolate Classic - 80Gm. Costs: 200 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Milk Chocolate Fruit And Nut - 40Gm. Costs: 130 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Uht Cream - 1 Ltr . Costs: 270 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Uht Fusion Shake - Mango 200Ml. Costs: 70 rupees, Description: A thick creamy mango shake blended with milk, in a 200 ml serving. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Pomegranate Juice. Costs: 162 rupees, Description: Cool and refreshing pomegranate juice, a perfect pick-me-up from the juice counter. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Uht Cream 250Ml - Mmd. Costs: 140 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Uht Spiced Butter Milk - 200Ml. Costs: 55 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Uht Fusion Shake - Badam And Pista Milkshake - 200Ml. Costs: 45 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.2
(3)

Veg Item. Uht Milkshake Butterscotch 170Ml. Costs: 70 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Uht Milkshake Chocolate 170Ml. Costs: 70 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Uht Milkshake Coffee 170Ml. Costs: 70 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Uht Milkshake Vanilla 1Ltr . Costs: 150 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. High Protien Paneer - 200Gm. Costs: 190 rupees, Description: A homestyle paneer preparation cooked with everyday spices, in a 200 gram pack. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Tofu Paneer 200Gm. Costs: 99 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Paneer 200Gm. Costs: 160 rupees, Description: A homestyle paneer preparation cooked with everyday spices, in a 200 gram pack. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Paneer 100Gm. Costs: 90 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Paneer Cubes 1 Kg. Costs: 700 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Gulab Jamun Tin - 1Kg. Costs: 405 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Greek Yoghurt - 100 Gm. Costs: 150 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Skyr High Protein Plain Yoghurt 100Gm. Costs: 150 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Uht Toned Milk - 1Ltr. Costs: 130 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Sweetend Condensed Milk - 200Gm. Costs: 100 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Sweetend Condensed Milk - 395Gm. Costs: 190 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Cheese Slice 200Gm. Costs: 200 rupees, Description: A house special from the menu, freshly prepared and served, in a 200 gram pack. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Cheese Slice 100Gm. Costs: 120 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Cheese Slice 765Gm. Costs: 550 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Pouch Curd 135Gm. Costs: 20 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Set Curd 1Kg - Bucket. Costs: 170 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Set Curd 85Gm. Costs: 12 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Ghee 100Ml (Pet Jar). Costs: 180 rupees, Description: A house special from the menu, freshly prepared and served, in a 100 ml serving. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Ghee 200Ml (Petjar). Costs: 220 rupees, Description: A house special from the menu, freshly prepared and served, in a 200 ml serving. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Ghee 50Ml (Pet Jar). Costs: 90 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Cooking Butter 200Gm. Costs: 200 rupees, Description: A house special from the menu, freshly prepared and served, in a 200 gram pack. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Cooking Butter 500Gm. Costs: 370 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Table Butter 100Gm. Costs: 75 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Table Butter 500Gm. Costs: 370 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

About Priya Classics

Best-Selling Dishes at Priya Classics

Priya Classics is a popular food destination in Bhavani, Erode, known for serving delicious indian food. Customers can order from Priya Classics for fresh preparation, satisfying portions, and flavorful dishes.

Vanilla Sandwich Rectangle - 80Ml

Vanilla Sandwich Rectangle - 80Ml is one of the popular dishes at Priya Classics. It is prepared with quality ingredients and offers a satisfying taste for customers ordering from Bhavani.

Four Cheese Pizza 210Gm

Four Cheese Pizza 210Gm is another preferred item from the menu. It is a good choice for customers looking to enjoy tasty indian food in Erode.

Why Customers Love Ordering from Priya Classics

Customers prefer Priya Classics for its tasty food, reliable service, quick preparation, and menu choices. The restaurant serves indian dishes along with options such as sub, making it suitable for different food preferences.

Enjoy Food from Priya Classics at Home with Swiggy

Swiggy makes it easy to order food from Priya Classics in Erode. Customers can browse the menu, choose their favorite dishes, place an order online, make secure payments, track the order live, and enjoy doorstep delivery from Priya Classics in Bhavani.

Discover More Restaurants in Bhavani

Bhavani has many restaurants offering different cuisines, snacks, meals, desserts, and beverages. Customers exploring food delivery in Erode can discover more restaurants and order their favorite food online through Swiggy.

FAQs about Priya Classics

Yes, Priya Classics delivers food in Erode through Swiggy. Customers can order their favorite dishes online and enjoy doorstep delivery.

Disclaimer

  • All prices are set directly by the restaurant.
  • All nutritional information is indicative, values are per serve as shared by the restaurant and may vary depending on the ingredients and portion size.
  • An average active adult requires 2,000 kcal energy per day, however, calorie needs may vary.

Popular Searches

Popular Restaurant In Erode

Jai New Ramaraj Bhavan
Other cities that we deliver:

For better experience,download the Swiggy app now