HomeHyderabadHouse Of Oligas

House Of Oligas

House Of Oligas cover
This location is outside the outlet's delivery area
-- (Too Few Ratings)
•
₹200 for two
Outlet
Kukatpally
Closed & not delivering

Veg Item. Dry Fruit Oliga. Costs: 65 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Cashew Oliga. Costs: 65 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Sugar Free Oliga. Costs: 50 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Coconut Oliga. Costs: 50 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Khova Oliga. Costs: 50 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Carrot Oliga. Costs: 50 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Pineapple Oliga. Costs: 50 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Dates Oliga. Costs: 50 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Ghee Oliga. Costs: 45 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Groundnut Oliga. Costs: 50 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Dal Oliga. Costs: 40 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

About House Of Oligas

Best-Selling Dishes at House Of Oligas

House Of Oligas is a popular food destination in Kukatpally, Hyderabad, known for serving delicious indian food. Customers can order from House Of Oligas for fresh preparation, satisfying portions, and flavorful dishes.

Coconut Oliga

Coconut Oliga is one of the popular dishes at House Of Oligas. It is prepared with quality ingredients and offers a satisfying taste for customers ordering from Kukatpally.

Chocolate Oliga

Chocolate Oliga is another preferred item from the menu. It is a good choice for customers looking to enjoy tasty indian food in Hyderabad.

Why Customers Love Ordering from House Of Oligas

Customers prefer House Of Oligas for its tasty food, reliable service, quick preparation, and menu choices. The restaurant serves indian dishes along with options such as curry, making it suitable for different food preferences.

Enjoy Food from House Of Oligas at Home with Swiggy

Swiggy makes it easy to order food from House Of Oligas in Hyderabad. Customers can browse the menu, choose their favorite dishes, place an order online, make secure payments, track the order live, and enjoy doorstep delivery from House Of Oligas in Kukatpally.

Discover More Restaurants in Kukatpally

Kukatpally has many restaurants offering different cuisines, snacks, meals, desserts, and beverages. Customers exploring food delivery in Hyderabad can discover more restaurants and order their favorite food online through Swiggy.

FAQs about House Of Oligas

Yes, House Of Oligas delivers food in Hyderabad through Swiggy. Customers can order their favorite dishes online and enjoy doorstep delivery.

Disclaimer

  • All prices are set directly by the restaurant.
  • All nutritional information is indicative, values are per serve as shared by the restaurant and may vary depending on the ingredients and portion size.
  • An average active adult requires 2,000 kcal energy per day, however, calorie needs may vary.

Popular Searches

Popular Restaurant In Hyderabad

Cafe Niloufer Premium Lounge

Popular Dish Restaurants in Hyderabad

Salad
Other cities that we deliver:

For better experience,download the Swiggy app now