HomeKaithalDreams Pizza

Dreams Pizza

Dreams Pizza cover
This location is outside the outlet's delivery area
4.3 (1.0K+ ratings)
•
₹400 for two
Outlet
Kaithal Locality
Does not deliver
Bestseller

Veg Item. Onion Pizza [7 inches]. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 90 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Indian Special Pizza. Costs: 269 rupees, Description: Freshly baked pizza loaded with cheese, in a thick savoury spiced sauce. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Capsicum Pizza [7 inches]. Costs: 128 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Tomato Pizza [7 inches]. Costs: 128 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Paneer Pizza [7 inches]. Costs: 149 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg Loaded Pizza [7 inches]. Costs: 198 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Cheese Capsicum Pizza [7 inches]. Costs: 198 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Cheese Golden Corn Pizza [7 inches]. Costs: 179 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Cheese Sweet Corn [7 inches]. Costs: 198 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Cheese Onion Pizza [7 inches]. Costs: 179 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Cheese Tomato Pizza [7 inches]. Costs: 179 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Cheese Paneer Pizza [7 inches]. Costs: 198 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Cheese Mushroom Pizza [7 inches]. Costs: 179 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Margherita Pizza. Costs: 249 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Double Cheese Margherita Pizza. Costs: 219 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Mushroom Pizza (9 inches). Costs: 269 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Tomato Pizza [9 inches]. Costs: 269 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Onion Capsicum Pizza [Small, 7 inches]. Costs: 189 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Paneer Capsicum Pizza [Small, 7 inches]. Costs: 189 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Paneer Onion Pizza [7 inches]. Costs: 189 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Tomato Pizza [9 inches, 6 Slices]. Costs: 269 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Paneer and Capsicum Pizza. Costs: 259 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Onion and Capsicum Pizza. Costs: 259 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Paneer and Onion Pizza. Costs: 259 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Tomato and Sweetcorn Pizza. Costs: 259 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg Classic Pizza. Costs: 269 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg Special Pizza. Costs: 269 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg Kurkure Pizza. Costs: 269 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Farm Fresh Pizza. Costs: 289 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Light Spicy Paneer Pizza. Costs: 289 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg Paneer Pizza. Costs: 289 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Paneer Makhani Pizza. Costs: 289 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Tandoori Paneer Pizza. Costs: 289 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Italian Pizza. Costs: 289 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Spicy Plus Pizza. Costs: 289 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Green Light Pizza. Costs: 309 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg Extravaganza Pizza. Costs: 319 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Special Veg Pizza. Costs: 309 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Cheese Capsicum Pizza [7 inches] with Onion Pizza [7 inches]. Costs: 259 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Stuffed Garlic Bread with Cheese Dip and Onion Pizza [7 inches]. Costs: 330 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Aloo Tikki Burger. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 50 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.6
(75)

Veg Item. Cheese Burger. Costs: 80 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.2
(52)

Veg Item. Paneer Spicy Burger. Costs: 100 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.8
(7)

Veg Item. Mixed Veg Sandwich. Costs: 100 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Tandoori Sandwich. Costs: 100 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

2.8
(12)

Veg Item. Makhani Sandwich. Costs: 100 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Paneer Sandwich. Costs: 120 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

2.9
(12)

Veg Item. Peri Cheese Sandwich. Costs: 95 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Peri Corn Sandwich. Costs: 95 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Garlic Bread Stick with Dip. Costs: 129 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Stuffed Garlic Bread with Cheese Dip. Costs: 190 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Vanilla Shake. Costs: 70 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Strawberry Shake. Costs: 70 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Butterscotch Shake. Costs: 70 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Blackcurrant Shake. Costs: 80 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Cold Coffee Shake. Costs: 80 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Chocolate Shake. Costs: 80 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Oreo Shake. Costs: 100 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Lemon Mojito. Costs: 70 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Green Apple Mojito. Costs: 70 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Vanilla Blue Mojito. Costs: 70 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Cheese. Costs: 15 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Cheese . Costs: 15 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Cheese . Costs: 50 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Cheese . Costs: 35 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Cheese Brust. Costs: 80 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Pan Base. Costs: 20 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Italian Base. Costs: 15 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Cheese Burst. Costs: 70 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Pan Base . Costs: 40 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Italian Base . Costs: 35 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Special Heart Pan Pizza. Costs: 250 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Onion. Costs: 40 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Capsicum. Costs: 40 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Tomato. Costs: 40 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Mushroom. Costs: 40 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Jalapeno. Costs: 40 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Paneer. Costs: 40 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Red Paprika. Costs: 40 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Black Olives. Costs: 40 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Sweet Corn. Costs: 40 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Onion . Costs: 30 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Capsicum . Costs: 30 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Tomato . Costs: 30 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Mushroom . Costs: 30 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Jalapeno . Costs: 20 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Paneer . Costs: 20 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Red Paprika . Costs: 20 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Black Olives . Costs: 20 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Sweet Corn . Costs: 20 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

About Dreams Pizza

Best-Selling Dishes at Dreams Pizza

Dreams Pizza is a popular food destination in Kaithal Locality, Kaithal, known for serving delicious italian food. Customers can order from Dreams Pizza for fresh preparation, satisfying portions, and flavorful dishes.

Stuff Garlic Bread With Cheese Dip

Stuff Garlic Bread With Cheese Dip is one of the popular dishes at Dreams Pizza. It is prepared with quality ingredients and offers a satisfying taste for customers ordering from Kaithal Locality.

9" Paneer N Onion Pizza Regular

9" Paneer N Onion Pizza Regular is another preferred item from the menu. It is a good choice for customers looking to enjoy tasty italian food in Kaithal.

Why Customers Love Ordering from Dreams Pizza

Customers prefer Dreams Pizza for its tasty food, reliable service, quick preparation, and menu choices. The restaurant serves italian dishes along with options such as pasta, making it suitable for different food preferences.

Enjoy Food from Dreams Pizza at Home with Swiggy

Swiggy makes it easy to order food from Dreams Pizza in Kaithal. Customers can browse the menu, choose their favorite dishes, place an order online, make secure payments, track the order live, and enjoy doorstep delivery from Dreams Pizza in Kaithal Locality.

Discover More Restaurants in Kaithal Locality

Kaithal Locality has many restaurants offering different cuisines, snacks, meals, desserts, and beverages. Customers exploring food delivery in Kaithal can discover more restaurants and order their favorite food online through Swiggy.

FAQs about Dreams Pizza

Yes, Dreams Pizza delivers food in Kaithal through Swiggy. Customers can order their favorite dishes online and enjoy doorstep delivery.

Disclaimer

  • All prices are set directly by the restaurant.
  • All nutritional information is indicative, values are per serve as shared by the restaurant and may vary depending on the ingredients and portion size.
  • An average active adult requires 2,000 kcal energy per day, however, calorie needs may vary.

Popular Searches

Popular Restaurant In Kaithal

Ram Ji Bakery And Pizza Point

Top QSR & Chains in Kaithal

Other cities that we deliver:

For better experience,download the Swiggy app now