HomeKanpurPizz 365

Pizz 365

Pizz 365 cover
This location is outside the outlet's delivery area
2.9 (407 ratings)
₹200 for two
Outlet
Chawla Market
Does not deliver

Items At ₹39
ON SELECT ITEMS |
60% Off Upto ₹250
USE MEALDEAL
55% Off Upto ₹110
USE SWIGGYBITE
Flat ₹300 Off
USE FLAT300
50% Off Upto ₹100
USE SNACKIT
Free Heaven Pockets
NO CODE REQUIRED
Flat ₹40 Off
USE BHIMUPI40
Flat ₹150 Off
USE SBIMASTERCARDDC150
10% Off Upto ₹75
USE VISAPLATINUMDC
10% Off Upto ₹75
USE VISAPLATINUMCC
Bestseller

Veg Item. Corn Pizza [ 7 Inches ] . Costs: 59 rupees, Offer: Get undefined; undefined, Description: Single topping corn with mozzarella cheese. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

2.5
(19)

Veg Item. Paneer & Onion Pizza [ 7 Inches ] . Costs: 69 rupees, Offer: Get undefined; undefined, Description: Fresh paneer, onion in double topping with cheese. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

2.9
(18)

Veg Item. Paneer & Golden Corn Pizza [ 7 Inches ] . Costs: 69 rupees, Offer: Get undefined; undefined, Description: Fresh paneer with sweet golden corn in double topping with cheese. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

2.8
(40)

Veg Item. Onion & Capsicum Pizza [ 7 Inches ] . Costs: 110 rupees, Description: In double topping with onion and capsicum pizza with cheese. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Double Topping Pizza Combo [ 7'' Inches] . This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 360 rupees, Description: Combo of special 4 double topping pizza box. onion & capsicum pizza, tomato & golden corn pizza, capsicum & golden corn pizza, onion & red-paprika pizza. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

more

Veg Item. Capsicum Pizza [ 7 Inches ] . Costs: 59 rupees, Offer: Get undefined; undefined, Description: Single capsicum pizza with mozzarella cheese. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

2.7
(7)

Veg Item. Single Topping Pizza Combo [ 7'' Inches] . Costs: 320 rupees, Description: Combo of special 4 pizza set. cheese onion, cheese capsicum, cheese corn, cheese tomato. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Farmhouse Pizza . Costs: 49 rupees, Offer: Get undefined; undefined, Description: (onion crisp capsicum, mushroom & fresh tomato) with extra mozzarella cheese. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

2.7
(71)

Veg Item. Story Special Pizza [ 7 Inches ]. Costs: 119 rupees, Offer: Get undefined; undefined, Description: Onion, capsicum, tomato, golden corn with extra cheese. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Tomato Pizza [ 7 Inches ]. Costs: 59 rupees, Offer: Get undefined; undefined, Description: Tomato pizza in single topping with mozzarella cheese. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.3
(9)

Veg Item. Heaven Pockets. Costs: 69 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

2.8
(4)

Veg Item. Cheese Heaven Calzone. Costs: 49 rupees, Offer: Get undefined; undefined, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Tandoori Heaven Pockets. Costs: 99 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg Aloo Tikki Burger. Costs: 49 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

2.2
(11)

Veg Item. Veg Cheese Burger. Costs: 59 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

2.6
(23)

Veg Item. Paneer Cheese Burger. Costs: 39 rupees, Offer: Get undefined; undefined, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

2.5
(14)

Veg Item. Spicy Cheese Burger. Costs: 79 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

2.8
(8)

Veg Item. Garlic Bread Sticks. Costs: 59 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Cheese Dip. Costs: 20 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

2.0
(4)

Veg Item. Cheese Garlic Bread. Costs: 49 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

2.6
(11)

Veg Item. Stuffed Garlic Bread. Costs: 39 rupees, Offer: Get undefined; undefined, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

2.3
(19)

Veg Item. Onion Pizza (7 Inch). Costs: 100 rupees, Description: Mozzarella cheese with fresh onion This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Corn Pizza [ 7 Inches ]. Costs: 100 rupees, Description: Single topping corn with mozzarella cheese. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Tomato Pizza [ 7 Inches ] . Costs: 100 rupees, Description: Tomato pizza in single topping with mozzarella cheese. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Capsicum Pizza [ 7 Inches ]. Costs: 100 rupees, Description: Single capsicum pizza with mozzarella cheese. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

2.7
(7)

Veg Item. Cheese Pizza [ 7 Inches ]. Costs: 130 rupees, Description: Single topping cheese pizza. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Paneer Cheese [ 7 Inchese]. Costs: 140 rupees, Description: Fresh paneer, black olives, red paprika with extra cheese. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Mushroom Pizza [ 7 Inches ]. Costs: 59 rupees, Offer: Get undefined; undefined, Description: Mushroom pizza with cheese in single topping. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

2.9
(4)

Veg Item. Spicy Cheese Pizza [ 7 Inches ]. Costs: 140 rupees, Description: Capsicum, red paprika, chilli, with extra cheese. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Jalapeno & Corn Pizza [ 7 Inches ]. Costs: 120 rupees, Description: Jalapeno and sweet corn in double topping with extra mozzarella cheese. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Capsicum & Sweet Corn Pizza [ 7 Inches ]. Costs: 59 rupees, Offer: Get undefined; undefined, Description: Fresh crispy capsicum, sweet baby corn with cheese in double topping. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Paneer & Golden Corn Pizza [ 7 Inches ]. Costs: 130 rupees, Description: Fresh paneer with sweet golden corn in double topping with cheese. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Tomato & Golden Corn Pizza [ 7 Inches ]. Costs: 140 rupees, Description: In double topping with tomato and golden corn pizza with cheese. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Onion & Capsicum Pizza [ 7 Inches ]. Costs: 130 rupees, Description: In double topping with onion and capsicum pizza with cheese. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Paneer & Onion Pizza [ 7 Inches ]. Costs: 140 rupees, Description: Fresh paneer, onion in double topping with cheese. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Garlic Bread. Costs: 100 rupees, Description: A mouthwatering classic with a savory twist that will leave you craving for more. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Stuffed Garlic Bread . Costs: 130 rupees, Description: A delectable veggie delight with a doughy crust bursting with flavorful stuffing. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg Extra Vegan Pizza. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 155 rupees, Description: Onion, capsicum, tomato, mushroom, paneer, sweet corn with mozzarella cheese. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Italian Pasta Pizza. Costs: 148 rupees, Description: Cheese italian veggiese & indian sauce with mozzarella cheese. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Spicy Tangi Twist. Costs: 155 rupees, Description: Jalapeno, red paprika, with red herbs and cheese. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Parmesan Garlic Paneer. Costs: 145 rupees, Description: Indulge in the irresistible taste of our Parmesan garlic paneer pizza, a savory delight that combines aromatic garlic, delectable Parmesan cheese, and grilled paneer for a burst of flavor that will leave you craving for more. Swipe right to add item to cart.

more

Veg Item. Paneer Tikka. Costs: 145 rupees, Description: Paneer, capsicum, golden corn, onion with cheese. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Cheese & Tomato Pizza. Costs: 100 rupees, Description: (Mozzarella Cheese & Fresh) This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Double Cheese Margherita. Costs: 129 rupees, Description: (Loaded with Extra Cheese) This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Fresh Veggie Pizza. Costs: 135 rupees, Description: Onion, capsicum, tomato, jalapeno, red-paprika, with extra mozzarella cheese. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Spicy Delight. Costs: 129 rupees, Description: (Golden Corn, Jalapeno & Red Paprika This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Farmhouse Pizza . Costs: 148 rupees, Description: (onion crisp capsicum, mushroom & fresh tomato) with extra mozzarella cheese. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Country Special Pizza . Costs: 135 rupees, Description: (onion crisp capsicum & fresh tomato) with extra mozzarella cheese. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Peppy Paneer Pizza. Costs: 155 rupees, Description: (paneer, crisp capsicum & red paprika) with mozzarella cheese. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. 3 Pepper Pizza. Costs: 155 rupees, Description: (capsicum, jalapeno red paprika with exotic herbs) with extra mozzarella cheese. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Gourmet Pizza . Costs: 139 rupees, Description: (Black Olives, Corn, Jalapeno & Extra Cheese) This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Mexican Green Wave Pizza. Costs: 155 rupees, Description: (onion crisp capsicum tomato, jalapeno & sprinkled) with extra mozzarella cheese. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. 10`` Margarita Pizza + 250Ml Cold Drink. Costs: 289 rupees, Description: Double cheese margarita pizza with free 250ml coke This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Story Special Pizza [ 7 Inches ] . Costs: 250 rupees, Description: Onion, capsicum, tomato, golden corn with extra cheese. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Free [ 250Ml Cold Drink ] + Jalapeno & Corn Pizza [ 7 Inches ]. Costs: 230 rupees, Description: Free [ 250ml cold drink ] with jalapeno and sweet corn pizza in double topping with extra cheese. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Free [ 250Ml Cold Drink ] + Paneer Masala Pizza [ 7 Inches ]. Costs: 230 rupees, Description: Free 250ml cold drink with indian paneer masala pizza with extra mozzarella cheese. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Single Topping Pizza Combo [ 7'' Inches]. Costs: 360 rupees, Description: Combo of special 4 pizza set. cheese onion, cheese capsicum, cheese corn, cheese tomato. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Burger Combo. Costs: 140 rupees, Description: Free cold drink with a veg cheese burger ?? This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Double Topping Pizza Combo [ 7'' Inches]. Costs: 410 rupees, Description: Combo of special 4 double topping pizza box. onion & capsicum pizza, tomato & golden corn pizza, capsicum & golden corn pizza, onion & red-paprika pizza. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Pasta Combo. Costs: 160 rupees, Description: Free cold drink with white sauce Penne pasta ?? This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Free Choco Lava Cake With Two Double Topping Pizza. Costs: 299 rupees, Description: Hot choclate cake with 2 box pizza doubal topping [tomato capcicum and corn jalapeno] Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Free Choco Lava Cake With Three Box Of Pizza. Costs: 330 rupees, Description: Hot choclate cake with 3 box off pizza [corn jalapeno,tomato capsicum,paneer onion] Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Extra Topping. Costs: 20 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Extra Cheese. Costs: 30 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Cheese Blast. Costs: 40 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

2.5
(39)

About Pizz 365

Best-Selling Dishes at Pizz 365

Pizz 365 is a popular food destination in Chawla Market, Kanpur, known for serving delicious italian food. Customers can order from Pizz 365 for fresh preparation, satisfying portions, and flavorful dishes.

Farmhouse Pizza

Farmhouse Pizza is one of the popular dishes at Pizz 365. It is prepared with quality ingredients and offers a satisfying taste for customers ordering from Chawla Market.

Corn Pizza [ 7 Inches ]

Corn Pizza [ 7 Inches ] is another preferred item from the menu. It is a good choice for customers looking to enjoy tasty italian food in Kanpur.

Why Customers Love Ordering from Pizz 365

Customers prefer Pizz 365 for its tasty food, reliable service, quick preparation, and menu choices. The restaurant serves italian dishes along with options such as fries, making it suitable for different food preferences.

Enjoy Food from Pizz 365 at Home with Swiggy

Swiggy makes it easy to order food from Pizz 365 in Kanpur. Customers can browse the menu, choose their favorite dishes, place an order online, make secure payments, track the order live, and enjoy doorstep delivery from Pizz 365 in Chawla Market.

Discover More Restaurants in Chawla Market

Chawla Market has many restaurants offering different cuisines, snacks, meals, desserts, and beverages. Customers exploring food delivery in Kanpur can discover more restaurants and order their favorite food online through Swiggy.

FAQs about Pizz 365

Yes, Pizz 365 delivers food in Kanpur through Swiggy. Customers can order their favorite dishes online and enjoy doorstep delivery.

Disclaimer

  • All prices are set directly by the restaurant.
  • All nutritional information is indicative, values are per serve as shared by the restaurant and may vary depending on the ingredients and portion size.
  • An average active adult requires 2,000 kcal energy per day, however, calorie needs may vary.

Popular Searches

Popular Restaurant In Kanpur

Hot Pizza Ace

Popular Dish Restaurants in Kanpur

Sandwich
Other cities that we deliver:

For better experience,download the Swiggy app now