HomePuneLeanCrust Pizza- ThinCrust Experts

LeanCrust Pizza- ThinCrust Experts

LeanCrust Pizza- ThinCrust Experts cover
This location is outside the outlet's delivery area
4.6 (75 ratings)
•
₹300 for two
Outlet
Lavale
Closed & not delivering
Uh Oh! No items with applied filters are available at the moment
Remove filters to see items

About LeanCrust Pizza- ThinCrust Experts

Best-Selling Dishes at LeanCrust Pizza- ThinCrust Experts

LeanCrust Pizza- ThinCrust Experts is a popular food destination in Lavale, Pune, known for serving delicious Italian food. Customers can order from LeanCrust Pizza- ThinCrust Experts for fresh preparation, satisfying portions, and flavorful dishes.

Paneer Stuffed Garlic Breadsticks + Cheesy Dip ...

Paneer Stuffed Garlic Breadsticks + Cheesy Dip ... is one of the popular dishes at LeanCrust Pizza- ThinCrust Experts. It is prepared with quality ingredients and offers a satisfying taste for customers ordering from Lavale.

Garden Harvest Pizza [7" Regular] + Lemonade

Garden Harvest Pizza [7" Regular] + Lemonade is another preferred item from the menu. It is a good choice for customers looking to enjoy tasty Italian food in Pune.

Why Customers Love Ordering from LeanCrust Pizza- ThinCrust Experts

Customers prefer LeanCrust Pizza- ThinCrust Experts for its tasty food, reliable service, quick preparation, and menu choices. The restaurant serves Italian dishes along with options such as soft drinks, making it suitable for different food preferences.

Enjoy Food from LeanCrust Pizza- ThinCrust Experts at Home with Swiggy

Swiggy makes it easy to order food from LeanCrust Pizza- ThinCrust Experts in Pune. Customers can browse the menu, choose their favorite dishes, place an order online, make secure payments, track the order live, and enjoy doorstep delivery from LeanCrust Pizza- ThinCrust Experts in Lavale.

Discover More Restaurants in Lavale

Lavale has many restaurants offering different cuisines, snacks, meals, desserts, and beverages. Customers exploring food delivery in Pune can discover more restaurants and order their favorite food online through Swiggy.

FAQs about LeanCrust Pizza- ThinCrust Experts

Yes, LeanCrust Pizza- ThinCrust Experts delivers food in Pune through Swiggy. Customers can order their favorite dishes online and enjoy doorstep delivery.

Disclaimer

  • All prices are set directly by the restaurant.
  • All nutritional information is indicative, values are per serve as shared by the restaurant and may vary depending on the ingredients and portion size.
  • An average active adult requires 2,000 kcal energy per day, however, calorie needs may vary.

Popular Searches

City Hub Page

Vadodara
Other cities that we deliver:

For better experience,download the Swiggy app now