HomePuneShree Siddhivinayak Vadapav

Shree Siddhivinayak Vadapav

Shree Siddhivinayak Vadapav cover
This location is outside the outlet's delivery area
4.1 (127 ratings)
₹100 for two
Outlet
Moshi Toll Naka
Closed & not delivering

10% Off Upto ₹75
USE VISAPLATINUMCC
10% Off Upto ₹75
USE VISAPLATINUMDC
Flat ₹150 Off
USE SBIMASTERCARDDC150
Flat 5% Off
USE ICICIAPAY
Flat ₹40 Off
USE BHIMUPI40

Veg Item. Samosa. Costs: 30 rupees, Description: Traditional punjabi samosa made of potato's and peas. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.2
(57)

Veg Item. Patis. Costs: 50 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.3
(13)

Veg Item. Gol Kanda Bhaji. Costs: 60 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.8
(14)

Veg Item. Dhokla (250 Gms). Costs: 100 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.7
(15)

Veg Item. Moong Bhaji (12 Pcs). Costs: 60 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.6
(21)

Veg Item. Vada Pav. Costs: 30 rupees, Description: Pune's iconic street snack! A spicy potato vada tucked in soft pav, smeared with chutneys. Perfectly crispy and satisfying. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.0
(53)

Veg Item. Batata Vada 2 Pcs. Costs: 50 rupees, Description: Spicy mashed potato balls dipped in besan batter and deep-fried golden. Crispy outside, soft and flavorful inside. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.0
(2)

Veg Item. Misal + 1 Ladi (6 Pcs Pav) + Sol Kadhi. Costs: 180 rupees, Description: The Marathi power breakfast! Spicy Misal topped with farsan, onions, coriander, and served with 2 pavs. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.0
(1)

Veg Item. Misal Pav + 1 Pav Jodi (2 Pcs Pav) + Batata Vada (2 Pcs). Costs: 170 rupees, Description: A power-packed Marathi combo: spicy misal pav with 2 batata vadas. Full-on flavor in one meal. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.0
(2)

Veg Item. Vada Pav Family Pack (8 Pcs). Costs: 230 rupees, Description: 8 freshly made vadapavs with dry garlic chutney and imli chutney. Perfect for families, parties, or snack cravings. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.0
(2)

Veg Item. Pulav. Costs: 100 rupees, Description: A fragrant rice dish (pulav) cooked with a variety of fresh vegetables and aromatic spices. A flavorful and wholesome vegetarian option. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.6
(13)

Veg Item. Misal Pav. Costs: 130 rupees, Description: The Marathi power breakfast! Spicy Misal topped with farsan, onions, coriander, and served with 2 pavs. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.7
(11)

Veg Item. Puri Bhaji. Costs: 100 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.8
(15)

Veg Item. Batata Vada Sampal Pav. Costs: 130 rupees, Description: Two soft vada served in flavorful, mildly spiced rassa, offering a hearty and comforting traditional taste. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.0
(1)

Veg Item. Poha. Costs: 50 rupees, Description: A classic Maharashtrian breakfast made with flattened rice, tempered with mustard seeds, onions, green chilies, and garnished with fried peanuts, poha masala, sev coriander and lemon. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.0
(14)
more

Veg Item. Upma. Costs: 50 rupees, Description: Light, fluffy semolina (rava) cooked with veggies and curry leaves- a comfort breakfast you can enjoy any time. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.8
(6)

Veg Item. Shira. Costs: 50 rupees, Description: Traditional suji halwa cooked with a touch of dry fruits. Rich, aromatic, and indulgent. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.6
(5)

Veg Item. Udid Vada Sambar. Costs: 80 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.6
(9)

Veg Item. Idli Sambar. Costs: 60 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.8
(15)

Veg Item. Water Bottle 1 Litre. Costs: 20 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Extra Farsan. Costs: 50 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Extra Rassa (misal). Costs: 60 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Masala Tak. Costs: 25 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.0
(1)

Veg Item. Pav Jodi (2 Pcs Pav). Costs: 10 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.6
(9)

Veg Item. Sol Kadi. Costs: 50 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Shabu Khichadi. Costs: 60 rupees, Description: A light and wholesome fasting dish made with sabudana, potatoes, roasted peanuts, cumin, and ghee - simple and soulful. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.2
(7)

Veg Item. Shabu Vada. Costs: 80 rupees, Description: A delicious deep fried sago and potato patty with mild spices that will make you drool.not just on fasting but this item tops the list of our best sellers on a regular day.served with special dahi ki chutney. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.5
(7)
more

Veg Item. Balu Shahi. Costs: 25 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.1
(10)

Veg Item. Mango Lassi. Costs: 50 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.2
(5)

About Shree Siddhivinayak Vadapav

Best-Selling Dishes at Shree Siddhivinayak Vadapav

Shree Siddhivinayak Vadapav is a popular food destination in Moshi Toll Naka, Pune, known for serving delicious indian food. Customers can order from Shree Siddhivinayak Vadapav for fresh preparation, satisfying portions, and flavorful dishes.

Puri Bhaji

Puri Bhaji is one of the popular dishes at Shree Siddhivinayak Vadapav. It is prepared with quality ingredients and offers a satisfying taste for customers ordering from Moshi Toll Naka.

Gol Kanda Bhaji

Gol Kanda Bhaji is another preferred item from the menu. It is a good choice for customers looking to enjoy tasty indian food in Pune.

Why Customers Love Ordering from Shree Siddhivinayak Vadapav

Customers prefer Shree Siddhivinayak Vadapav for its tasty food, reliable service, quick preparation, and menu choices. The restaurant serves indian dishes along with options such as vada pav, making it suitable for different food preferences.

Enjoy Food from Shree Siddhivinayak Vadapav at Home with Swiggy

Swiggy makes it easy to order food from Shree Siddhivinayak Vadapav in Pune. Customers can browse the menu, choose their favorite dishes, place an order online, make secure payments, track the order live, and enjoy doorstep delivery from Shree Siddhivinayak Vadapav in Moshi Toll Naka.

Discover More Restaurants in Moshi Toll Naka

Moshi Toll Naka has many restaurants offering different cuisines, snacks, meals, desserts, and beverages. Customers exploring food delivery in Pune can discover more restaurants and order their favorite food online through Swiggy.

FAQs about Shree Siddhivinayak Vadapav

Yes, Shree Siddhivinayak Vadapav delivers food in Pune through Swiggy. Customers can order their favorite dishes online and enjoy doorstep delivery.

Disclaimer

  • All prices are set directly by the restaurant.
  • All nutritional information is indicative, values are per serve as shared by the restaurant and may vary depending on the ingredients and portion size.
  • An average active adult requires 2,000 kcal energy per day, however, calorie needs may vary.

Popular Searches

City Hub Page

Hyderabad
Other cities that we deliver:

For better experience,download the Swiggy app now