HomeVizagAndhra Ruchulu

Andhra Ruchulu

Andhra Ruchulu cover
This location is outside the outlet's delivery area
4.1 (409 ratings)
•
₹200 for two
Outlet
Dwarka Nagar
Does not deliver
Uh Oh! No items with applied filters are available at the moment
Remove filters to see items

About Andhra Ruchulu

Best-Selling Dishes at Andhra Ruchulu

Andhra Ruchulu is a popular food destination in Dwarka Nagar, Vizag, known for serving delicious Asian food. Customers can order from Andhra Ruchulu for fresh preparation, satisfying portions, and flavorful dishes.

Tomato jeedipappu kura

Tomato jeedipappu kura is one of the popular dishes at Andhra Ruchulu. It is prepared with quality ingredients and offers a satisfying taste for customers ordering from Dwarka Nagar.

Prawn Fry Biryani

Prawn Fry Biryani is another preferred item from the menu. It is a good choice for customers looking to enjoy tasty Asian food in Vizag.

Why Customers Love Ordering from Andhra Ruchulu

Customers prefer Andhra Ruchulu for its tasty food, reliable service, quick preparation, and menu choices. The restaurant serves Asian dishes along with options such as other rice varieties, making it suitable for different food preferences.

Enjoy Food from Andhra Ruchulu at Home with Swiggy

Swiggy makes it easy to order food from Andhra Ruchulu in Vizag. Customers can browse the menu, choose their favorite dishes, place an order online, make secure payments, track the order live, and enjoy doorstep delivery from Andhra Ruchulu in Dwarka Nagar.

Discover More Restaurants in Dwarka Nagar

Dwarka Nagar has many restaurants offering different cuisines, snacks, meals, desserts, and beverages. Customers exploring food delivery in Vizag can discover more restaurants and order their favorite food online through Swiggy.

FAQs about Andhra Ruchulu

Yes, Andhra Ruchulu delivers food in Vizag through Swiggy. Customers can order their favorite dishes online and enjoy doorstep delivery.

Disclaimer

  • All prices are set directly by the restaurant.
  • All nutritional information is indicative, values are per serve as shared by the restaurant and may vary depending on the ingredients and portion size.
  • An average active adult requires 2,000 kcal energy per day, however, calorie needs may vary.

Popular Searches

Popular Restaurant In Vizag

Alif Spices Multi Cuisine Restaurant

Top QSR & Chains in Vizag

Other cities that we deliver:

For better experience,download the Swiggy app now