HomeWashimMini Mejwani Cafe

Mini Mejwani Cafe

Mini Mejwani Cafe cover
This location is outside the outlet's delivery area
NEW
•
₹140 for two
Outlet
Washim
Does not deliver
Bestseller

Veg Item. Cold coffee with icecream. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 150 rupees, Description: Cold coffee topping with vanila icecream chocochips and chocolate syrup Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Thick cold coffee. Costs: 100 rupees, Description: A chilled and creamy cold coffee blended smooth for a refreshing caffeine kick Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Choco crush cold coffee. Costs: 120 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Cold coffee. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 80 rupees, Description: A Frosty Vigorously Blended Frothy Glass Of Rich Espresso And Creamy Chilled Milk Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Paneer tikka pizza. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 250 rupees, Description: A cheesy pizza topped with spiced paneer cubes and melted mozzarella on a golden crust This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg cheese pizza. Costs: 180 rupees, Description: A cheesy vegetable pizza loaded with fresh veggies and mozzarella on a golden crust This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Margherita pizza. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 160 rupees, Description: A classic and flavorful pizza adorned with fresh with loaded cheese This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Onion capsicum pizza. Costs: 170 rupees, Description: A classic pizza topped with sweet corn onions and a generous layer of melted cheese This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Cheese burst pizza. Costs: 260 rupees, Description: A cheesy pizza with a golden crust generous toppings and a layer of melted mozzarella This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Peri peri paneer pizza. Costs: 230 rupees, Description: A cheesy pizza topped with spiced paneer cubes and melted mozzarella on a golden crust This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Paneer tandoori pizza. Costs: 230 rupees, Description: Indulgent Pizza Topped with Smoky Tandoori Marinated Paneer Cubes Onions Capsicum and Rich Melted Premium Cheese This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Tandoori veg pizza. Costs: 220 rupees, Description: Tandoori marinated veggies with onion capsicum and mozzarella cheese This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Garlic cheese pizza. Costs: 210 rupees, Description: A plain combination of authentic garlic with lots of mozzarella cheese This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Corn cheese pizza. Costs: 190 rupees, Description: A classic pizza topped with sweet corn onions and a generous layer of melted cheese This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Mini mejwani special pizza. Costs: 300 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Cheese maggie. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 190 rupees, Description: Classic Maggi noodles tossed with gooey melted cheese for a comforting cheesy twist Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Masala maggie. Costs: 120 rupees, Description: Spiced Maggi noodles cooked with extra masala for a bold and tangy flavour kick Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg maggie. Costs: 100 rupees, Description: Classic maggie noodles with mixed vegetables and light masala Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Plain maggie. Costs: 80 rupees, Description: Piping hot Maggi noodles cooked with classic masala seasoning for a quick savoury treat Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Butter corn maggie. Costs: 160 rupees, Description: Masala instant noodles served piping hot with corn, butter, lightly spiced throughout. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Schezwan maggie. Costs: 140 rupees, Description: Piping hot Maggi noodles cooked with classic masala seasoning for a quick savoury treat Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Butterscotch icecream. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 90 rupees, Description: Butterscotch ice cream is a blend of pure milk and heavy cream studded with crunchy praline chunks which hit in every bite Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Vanilla ice cream. Costs: 70 rupees, Description: A smooth and creamy vanilla ice cream with a classic sweet and mellow flavour Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Chocolate icecream. Costs: 110 rupees, Description: A rich and indulgent chocolate treat with deep cocoa flavours and a smooth finish Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg cheese burger. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 160 rupees, Description: A Tasty Veg Cheese Burger With A Crispy Beggie Patty With A Cheese Slice And Gooey Melted Cheese Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Paneer burger. Costs: 150 rupees, Description: A crispy paneer patty filled with cheese that is air fried and coated in a tikka masala sauce in a burger bun Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Aaloo tikki burger. Costs: 120 rupees, Description: Delicious burger fill with aaloo tikki and veggies for full mouth licking taste Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg burger. Costs: 100 rupees, Description: Burger filled with crispy fried patty loaded with vegetables and cheese Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg grill burger. Costs: 110 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. American burger. Costs: 140 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg fried momos. Costs: 100 rupees, Description: Bite into these mildly spicy vegetable stuffed momos that are deep fried to get a crisp exterior Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Paneer momos. Costs: 140 rupees, Description: Corn momos cheese corn momos soya momos spinach and cheese corn momos Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Kurkure momos. Costs: 120 rupees, Description: Crispy deep fried momos with a crunchy golden coating and flavorful filling Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Masala chhach. Costs: 30 rupees, Description: A refreshing spiced buttermilk beverages with a hint of roasted cumin and herbs Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Upma. Costs: 90 rupees, Description: A Savory Breakfast Item That Is Both Nutritious And Versatile Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Poha. Costs: 60 rupees, Description: A classic delicacy made with flattened rice cooked to perfection with a light south indian tempering Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Cheese fries. Costs: 170 rupees, Description: Cheese French Fries are devouring and so tempting that no one can have enough of this simple dish Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Masala fries. Costs: 150 rupees, Description: A tempting and flavorful quick bite that bursts with sensational Indian spices Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Peri peri fries. Costs: 140 rupees, Description: Batonnet cut deep fried potatoes served with peri peri masala and tomato ketchup Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Salted fries. Costs: 120 rupees, Description: Classic golden fried potato sticks perfectly crispy and lightly salted Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg grill sandwich. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 100 rupees, Description: A Classic Grilled Sandwich Packed With A Medley Of Fresh Vegetables This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Tandoori paneer sandwich. Costs: 200 rupees, Description: A flavorful fusion of grilled paneer and aromatic Tandoori spices sandw This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Paneer sandwich. Costs: 170 rupees, Description: A Hearty Sandwich with a Filling of Spiced Paneer and Vegetables This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Peri peri sandwich. Costs: 150 rupees, Description: A Seasoned crunchy vegetables stuffed between two slices of bread This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Corn cheese sandwich. Costs: 140 rupees, Description: A grilled sandwich packed with sweet golden corn and melted cheese This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg cheese sandwich. Costs: 130 rupees, Description: A Melt In Your Mouth Cheesy Delight That Will Make You Crave Every Single Bite This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Cheese chilly toast. Costs: 190 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Jumbo sandwich. Costs: 250 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Kitkat shake. Costs: 230 rupees, Description: A Crunchy And Creamy Milkshake Made By Blending Wholesome Milk With Delectable Kitkat And Refreshing Ice Cream Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Oreo shake. Costs: 210 rupees, Description: A classic chocolate parlor dream thick vanilla ice cream blended heavily with whole oreo cookies and chocolate drizzle Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Chocolate shake. Costs: 190 rupees, Description: A Rich Smooth Chocolate Blended With Cream For Chocolate Lovers Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Vanilla shake. Costs: 170 rupees, Description: Enjoy The Classic Vanilla Milkshake a Thickshake Crafted with The Goodness of Genuine Vanilla Bean and Cream This Timeless Flavor Offers a Smooth and Delightful Taste Perfect For Those Who Appreciate The Simple Elegance of Vanilla Swipe right to add item to cart.

more

Veg Item. Pineapple shake. Costs: 130 rupees, Description: A thick and creamy pineapple milkshake blended with chilled milk until velvety smooth Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Butterscotch shake. Costs: 130 rupees, Description: A Rich and Creamy Shake with The Classic Flavor of Butterscotch Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Strawberry shake. Costs: 130 rupees, Description: A delightful serving of strawberry shake made to satisfy every craving Swipe right to add item to cart.

About Mini Mejwani Cafe

Best-Selling Dishes at Mini Mejwani Cafe

Mini Mejwani Cafe is a popular food destination in Washim, Washim, known for serving delicious food. Customers can order from Mini Mejwani Cafe for fresh preparation, satisfying portions, and flavorful dishes.

Cold coffee with icecream

Cold coffee with icecream is one of the popular dishes at Mini Mejwani Cafe. It is prepared with quality ingredients and offers a satisfying taste for customers ordering from Washim.

Veg cheese pizza

Veg cheese pizza is another preferred item from the menu. It is a good choice for customers looking to enjoy tasty food in Washim.

Why Customers Love Ordering from Mini Mejwani Cafe

Customers prefer Mini Mejwani Cafe for its tasty food, reliable service, quick preparation, and menu choices. The restaurant serves dishes along with options such as poha, making it suitable for different food preferences.

Enjoy Food from Mini Mejwani Cafe at Home with Swiggy

Swiggy makes it easy to order food from Mini Mejwani Cafe in Washim. Customers can browse the menu, choose their favorite dishes, place an order online, make secure payments, track the order live, and enjoy doorstep delivery from Mini Mejwani Cafe in Washim.

Discover More Restaurants in Washim

Washim has many restaurants offering different cuisines, snacks, meals, desserts, and beverages. Customers exploring food delivery in Washim can discover more restaurants and order their favorite food online through Swiggy.

FAQs about Mini Mejwani Cafe

Yes, Mini Mejwani Cafe delivers food in Washim through Swiggy. Customers can order their favorite dishes online and enjoy doorstep delivery.

Disclaimer

  • All prices are set directly by the restaurant.
  • All nutritional information is indicative, values are per serve as shared by the restaurant and may vary depending on the ingredients and portion size.
  • An average active adult requires 2,000 kcal energy per day, however, calorie needs may vary.

Popular Searches

City Hub Page

Pune
Other cities that we deliver:

For better experience,download the Swiggy app now