HomeHyderabadHotel Mukrram

Hotel Mukrram

Hotel Mukrram cover
This location is outside the outlet's delivery area
4.2 (12K+ ratings)
₹300 for two
Outlet
Amberpet
Closed & not delivering

60% Off Upto ₹120
USE SWIGGYIT
Flat ₹80 Off
USE QUICKBITE
Flat ₹125 Off
USE FLAT125
Flat ₹150 Off
USE FLAT150
Flat ₹200 Off
USE NEWJOY
Bestseller

Non-veg item. Beef Biryani. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 258 rupees, Description: Made With Spices, Rice (Usually Basmati) And Beef, Mutton, Fish, Eggs, Or Vegetables This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.2
(4.7K+)

Non-veg item. Beef Kalimirch. Costs: 255 rupees, Description: Tender Beef Marinated In Fragrant Spices, Perfectly Seasoned With A Blend Of Aromatic Pepper. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.0
(359)

Non-veg item. Beef Masala. Costs: 255 rupees, Description: A Rich And Savory Dish With Tender Beef In Aromatic Gravy. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.4
(479)

Non-veg item. Beef Seekh Kebab. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 120 rupees, Description: Deliciously Grilled Skewers Of Succulent, Flavorful Beef. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.1
(986)

Non-veg item. Beef Boti Kebab. Costs: 174 rupees, Description: Succulent And Juicy Beef Kebabs, Bursting With Flavors That Will Tantalize Your Taste Buds. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.9
(438)

Non-veg item. Beef Fry (talawa). This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 270 rupees, Description: A Savory And Succulent Delight Showcasing The Rich Flavors Of Tender Beef, Tantalizing The Taste Buds With Its Irresistible Aroma. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.1
(1.9K+)

Non-veg item. Mutton Beef Haleem Single. Costs: 200 rupees, Description: A Single Serving Of Rich And Flavorful Mutton And Beef Haleem. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.4
(14)

Non-veg item. Mutton Beef Haleem Plate. Costs: 258 rupees, Description: A Plate Of Mutton And Beef Haleem, Perfect For One. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.6
(92)

Non-veg item. Mutton Beef Haleem Family. Costs: 663 rupees, Description: A Family-Sized Portion Of Mutton And Beef Haleem, Ideal For Sharing. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.8
(82)

Non-veg item. Mutton Beef Special Haleem Plate. Costs: 320 rupees, Description: A Special Plate Of Mutton And Beef Haleem, Offering A Richer Flavor. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.8
(18)

Non-veg item. Beef Special Family Pack. Costs: 650 rupees, Description: A Special Family-Sized Portion Of Beef Haleem, Offering A Richer Flavor. Swipe right to add item to cart.

5.0
(34)

Non-veg item. Chicken Biryani. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 315 rupees, Description: Richly Flavored Aromatic Rice Layered With Marinated Chicken Pieces In A Delicate Blend Of Whole Spices. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.3
(1.5K+)

Non-veg item. Chicken 65. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 260 rupees, Description: Fiercely Spiced Pieces Of Soft Chicken Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.4
(806)

Non-veg item. Chicken Masala. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 220 rupees, Description: Chicken Masala Is A Simple Indian Dish Made With Chicken, Spices, Herbs, Onions And Tomatoes Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.8
(265)

Non-veg item. Chicken Tandoori (full). Costs: 640 rupees, Description: Deliciously Marinated Chicken Cooked To Perfection With A Burst Of Flavors And A Touch Of Smokiness. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.4
(107)

Veg Item. Tandoori Roti. Costs: 39 rupees, Description: Super Soft Roti That Is Cooked To Perfection In A Tandoor. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.2
(841)

Veg Item. Rumali Roti. Costs: 32 rupees, Description: A Soft And Thin Indian Bread, Perfect For Scooping Up Flavorful Curries And Indulging In A Delightful Dining Experience. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.2
(1.9K+)

Veg Item. Naan Ki Roti. Costs: 32 rupees, Description: Authentic, Flavorful, And Aromatic Indian Bread Made Using Traditional Methods To Accompany Your Favorite Vegetarian Dishes. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.9
(128)

Non-veg item. Mutton Beef Mandi 1 Person. Costs: 410 rupees, Description: Savour The Succulent Flavors Of Tender Mutton And Beef In This Delectable, Meaty Starter. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.1
(276)

Non-veg item. Mutton Beef Mandi 2 Person. Costs: 580 rupees, Description: Delicious Blend Of Succulent Mutton And Beef, Cooked To Perfection, Offering A Flavorful Start To Your Non-Veg Meal. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.5
(319)

Non-veg item. Mutton Beef Mandi 3 Person. Costs: 840 rupees, Description: A Succulent And Flavorful Arabian Starter Bursting With The Richness Of Mutton And Beef. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.8
(46)

Non-veg item. Mutton Beef Mandi 4 Person. Costs: 1100 rupees, Description: A Succulent And Flavorful Traditional Middle Eastern Starter, Perfect For Meat Lovers. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.8
(14)

Non-veg item. Mutton Beef Extra Piece. Costs: 208 rupees, Description: Tender And Flavorful, This Dish Is A Succulent Combination Of Mutton And Beef That Will Tantalize Your Taste Buds. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.2
(82)

Non-veg item. Mutton Mandi Rice. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 190 rupees, Description: A Succulent And Aromatic Rice Dish With Tender Mutton, Bursting With Flavors From The Middle East. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.4
(122)

Non-veg item. Juicy Mutton Beef Mandi 1 Person. Costs: 480 rupees, Description: A Succulent Blend Of Mutton And Beef In A Mouthwatering, Robust Mandi Preparation. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.1
(82)

Non-veg item. Juicy Mutton Beef Mandi 2 Person. Costs: 740 rupees, Description: Succulent Mutton And Beef Blend In A Tantalizing Starter That Promises A Flavorful And Indulgent Experience. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.3
(47)

Non-veg item. Juicy Mutton Beef Mandi 3 Person. Costs: 1025 rupees, Description: An Irresistibly Succulent And Flavorsome Mutton And Beef Starter That Promises A Delightful Culinary Experience. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.2
(11)

Non-veg item. Juicy Mutton Beef Mandi 4 Person. Costs: 1290 rupees, Description: Tender Bites Of Succulent Mutton Beef, Expertly Seasoned And Cooked To Perfection, Offering A Delightful Start To A Satisfying Non-Veg Feast. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.0
(7)

Non-veg item. Chicken Mandi 1 Person. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 380 rupees, Description: A Single Serving Of Chicken Mandi, Perfect For One. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.3
(473)

Non-veg item. Chicken Mandi 2 Person. Costs: 640 rupees, Description: A Portion Of Chicken Mandi, Ideal For Two People. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.0
(332)

Non-veg item. Chicken Mandi 3 Person. Costs: 820 rupees, Description: A Portion Of Chicken Mandi, Perfect For Three People. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.8
(61)

Non-veg item. Chicken Mandi 4 Person. Costs: 1100 rupees, Description: A Portion Of Chicken Mandi, Ideal For Four People. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.1
(26)

Non-veg item. Chicken Extra Piece. Costs: 230 rupees, Description: Savor The Succulent And Flavorful Chicken, Perfectly Seasoned And Cooked To Perfection For An Indulgent Starter. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.8
(26)

Non-veg item. Fish Mandi 1 Person. Costs: 450 rupees, Description: Delight Your Taste Buds With This Tantalizing Starter Featuring Succulent Fish In Aromatic Flavors. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.2
(11)

Non-veg item. Fish Mandi 2 Person. Costs: 760 rupees, Description: Experience A Tantalizing Burst Of Flavors With This Succulent And Aromatic Non-Veg Starter, Crafted To Perfection For Your Delightful Indulgence. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.9
(9)

Non-veg item. Fish Mandi 3 Person. Costs: 1020 rupees, Description: A Portion Of Fish Mandi, Perfect For Three People. Swipe right to add item to cart.

5.0
(3)

Non-veg item. Fish Mandi 4 Person. Costs: 1270 rupees, Description: A Portion Of Fish Mandi, Ideal For Four People. Swipe right to add item to cart.

5.0
(5)

Non-veg item. Fish Extra Piece. Costs: 380 rupees, Description: Indulge In A Tantalizing Taste Experience Of Succulent Fish, The Perfect Starter That Will Leave You Craving For More. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Grill Chicken Mandi 1 Person. Costs: 330 rupees, Description: Tender Grilled Chicken Prepared In A Traditional Flavorful Style, Perfect For Starting A Non-Veg Feast. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Grill Chicken Mandi 2 Person. Costs: 600 rupees, Description: Deliciously Grilled Chicken, Perfect For Two, Served In Our Traditional Mandi Style. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Grill Chicken Mandi 3 Person. Costs: 830 rupees, Description: Grilled Chicken Served With Mandi Rice, Perfect For Three People. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Grill Chicken Mandi 4 Person. Costs: 1140 rupees, Description: Grilled Chicken Served With Mandi Rice, Ideal For Four People. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Mutton Beef Kabsa 1 Person. Costs: 340 rupees, Description: A Single Serving Of Mutton And Beef Kabsa, Perfect For One. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Mutton Beef Kabsa 2 Person. Costs: 610 rupees, Description: A Portion Of Mutton And Beef Kabsa, Ideal For Two People. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Mutton Beef Kabsa 3 Person. Costs: 920 rupees, Description: A Portion Of Mutton And Beef Kabsa, Perfect For Three People. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Mutton Beef Kabsa 4 Person. Costs: 1220 rupees, Description: A Portion Of Mutton And Beef Kabsa, Ideal For Four People. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chicken Kabsa 1 Person. Costs: 320 rupees, Description: A Single Serving Of Chicken Kabsa, Perfect For One. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chicken Kabsa 2 Person. Costs: 590 rupees, Description: A Portion Of Chicken Kabsa, Ideal For Two People. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chicken Kabsa 3 Person. Costs: 780 rupees, Description: A Portion Of Chicken Kabsa, Perfect For Three People. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chicken Kabsa 4 Person. Costs: 1130 rupees, Description: A Portion Of Chicken Kabsa, Ideal For Four People. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Grill Chicken. Costs: 260 rupees, Description: Juicy Tandoori Chicken With A Smoky Grilled Flavor. This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Boasted Chicken Mandi 3pcs. Costs: 900 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Boasted Chicken Mandi 4pcs. Costs: 1158 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Broasted Chicken Mandi 1pcs. Costs: 414 rupees, Description: A Single Piece Of Broasted Chicken Served With Mandi Rice. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.7
(13)

Non-veg item. Broasted Chicken Mandi 2pcs. Costs: 680 rupees, Description: Two Pieces Of Broasted Chicken Served With Mandi Rice. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.3
(7)

Non-veg item. Broasted Fish Mandi 1pcs. Costs: 490 rupees, Description: A Single Piece Of Broasted Fish Served With Mandi Rice. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Broasted Fish Mandi 2pcs. Costs: 770 rupees, Description: Two Pieces Of Broasted Fish Served With Mandi Rice. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Broasted Fish Mandi 3pcs. Costs: 1030 rupees, Description: Three Pieces Of Broasted Fish Served With Mandi Rice. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Broasted Fish Mandi 4pcs. Costs: 1400 rupees, Description: Four Pieces Of Broasted Fish Served With Mandi Rice. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Juicy Chicken Mandi 1pcs. Costs: 414 rupees, Description: A Single Piece Of Juicy Chicken Served With Mandi Rice. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.0
(27)

Non-veg item. Juicy Chicken Mandi 2pcs. Costs: 680 rupees, Description: Two Pieces Of Juicy Chicken Served With Mandi Rice. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.6
(11)

Non-veg item. Juicy Chicken Mandi 3pcs. Costs: 908 rupees, Description: Three Pieces Of Juicy Chicken Served With Mandi Rice. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Juicy Chicken Mandi 4pcs. Costs: 1158 rupees, Description: Four Pieces Of Juicy Chicken Served With Mandi Rice. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.0
(5)

Non-veg item. Mutton Beef Juicy Extra Piece. Costs: 240 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.9
(23)

Non-veg item. Beef Nahari Paya. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 180 rupees, Description: A Rich And Flavorful All Day Breakfast Dish Featuring Succulent Beef, Perfect For A Satisfying Morning Meal. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.9
(157)

Veg Item. Sherwa. Costs: 110 rupees, Description: A Delightful And Savory Vegetarian Breakfast Option Bursting With Flavors And Textures. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.7
(41)

Non-veg item. Kichidi Kheema. Costs: 100 rupees, Description: A Flavorful Dish Made With A Mix Of Rice, Lentils, And Minced Meat, Offering A Hearty And Comforting Meal. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Mineral Water. Costs: 30 rupees, Description: Refreshing And Hydrating, This Chilled Beverage Will Quench Your Thirst With Its Pure And Invigorating Taste. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.4
(34)

Veg Item. Double Ka Metha. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 90 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.3
(21)

Veg Item. Gulab Jamun. Costs: 90 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.4
(14)

Veg Item. Kaddu Ka Kheer. Costs: 90 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.7
(24)

Veg Item. Qubani Metha. Costs: 90 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.2
(10)

About Hotel Mukrram

Best-Selling Dishes at Hotel Mukrram

Hotel Mukrram is a popular food destination in Amberpet, Hyderabad, known for serving delicious indian food. Customers can order from Hotel Mukrram for fresh preparation, satisfying portions, and flavorful dishes.

Mutton Beef Extra Piece

Mutton Beef Extra Piece is one of the popular dishes at Hotel Mukrram. It is prepared with quality ingredients and offers a satisfying taste for customers ordering from Amberpet.

Kaddu Ka Kheer

Kaddu Ka Kheer is another preferred item from the menu. It is a good choice for customers looking to enjoy tasty indian food in Hyderabad.

Why Customers Love Ordering from Hotel Mukrram

Customers prefer Hotel Mukrram for its tasty food, reliable service, quick preparation, and menu choices. The restaurant serves indian dishes along with options such as nuggets, making it suitable for different food preferences.

Enjoy Food from Hotel Mukrram at Home with Swiggy

Swiggy makes it easy to order food from Hotel Mukrram in Hyderabad. Customers can browse the menu, choose their favorite dishes, place an order online, make secure payments, track the order live, and enjoy doorstep delivery from Hotel Mukrram in Amberpet.

Discover More Restaurants in Amberpet

Amberpet has many restaurants offering different cuisines, snacks, meals, desserts, and beverages. Customers exploring food delivery in Hyderabad can discover more restaurants and order their favorite food online through Swiggy.

FAQs about Hotel Mukrram

Yes, Hotel Mukrram delivers food in Hyderabad through Swiggy. Customers can order their favorite dishes online and enjoy doorstep delivery.

Disclaimer

  • All prices are set directly by the restaurant.
  • All nutritional information is indicative, values are per serve as shared by the restaurant and may vary depending on the ingredients and portion size.
  • An average active adult requires 2,000 kcal energy per day, however, calorie needs may vary.

Popular Searches

Popular Restaurant In Hyderabad

Bheema's

Popular Dish Restaurants in Hyderabad

Mandi
Other cities that we deliver:

For better experience,download the Swiggy app now