HomeNagpurVariety Foods

Variety Foods

Variety Foods cover
This location is outside the outlet's delivery area
4.5 (49K+ ratings)
₹300 for two
Outlet
Vivekanand Nagar
Does not deliver

Extra ₹20 Off
NO CODE REQUIRED | ABOVE ₹99
70% Off Upto ₹140
USE DELULU4FOOD
Items At ₹30
ON SELECT ITEMS |
Flat ₹150 Off
USE DELICIOUS
Flat ₹200 Off
USE FLAT200
Bestseller

Veg Item. Veg Kolhapuri. Costs: 150 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.5
(1.2K+)

Veg Item. Tawa Veg. Costs: 225 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.6
(410)

Veg Item. Mixed Veg. Costs: 250 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.4
(373)

Veg Item. Methi Mutter Masala. Costs: 165 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.5
(266)

Veg Item. Baigan Masala. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 150 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.5
(2.8K+)

Veg Item. Veg Kofta Curry. Costs: 150 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.3
(422)

Veg Item. Sev Rossa. Costs: 150 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.4
(123)

Veg Item. Patwadi Rassa. Costs: 150 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.5
(2.2K+)

Veg Item. Dum Aloo Rassa. Costs: 150 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.2
(1.1K+)

Veg Item. Dal Fry. Costs: 150 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.5
(3.0K+)

Veg Item. Dal Tadka. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 165 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.4
(4.1K+)

Veg Item. Palak Dal Bhaji. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 109 rupees, Offer: Get undefined; undefined, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.6
(7.0K+)

Veg Item. Paneer Tikka Masala. Costs: 210 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.3
(825)

Veg Item. Paneer Saoji. Costs: 190 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.2
(1.8K+)

Veg Item. Matar Paneer. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 180 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.5
(1.9K+)

Veg Item. Kadai Paneer. Costs: 190 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.3
(2.1K+)

Veg Item. Paneer Butter Masala. Costs: 300 rupees, Description: paneer butter masala ,sweet in tesat This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.5
(6.4K+)

Veg Item. Jeera Rice. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 115 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.6
(7.0K+)

Veg Item. Masala Bhat. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 140 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.4
(678)

Veg Item. Kadhi. Costs: 40 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.5
(4.2K+)

Veg Item. Zunka. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 150 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.6
(4.9K+)

Veg Item. Gola Bhat. Costs: 140 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.3
(99)

Veg Item. Phulka Roti . Costs: 25 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.5
(3.3K+)

Veg Item. Jawar Bhakri . Costs: 30 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.5
(503)

Veg Item. Sadha Paratha . Costs: 30 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.5
(386)

Veg Item. Methi Paratha . This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 60 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.5
(521)

Veg Item. Kanda Thalipit . This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 60 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.4
(494)

Veg Item. Aloo Paratha . This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 60 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.4
(978)

About Variety Foods

Best-Selling Dishes at Variety Foods

Variety Foods is a popular food destination in Vivekanand Nagar, Nagpur, known for serving delicious indian food. Customers can order from Variety Foods for fresh preparation, satisfying portions, and flavorful dishes.

Jeera Rice

Jeera Rice is one of the popular dishes at Variety Foods. It is prepared with quality ingredients and offers a satisfying taste for customers ordering from Vivekanand Nagar.

Tawa Veg

Tawa Veg is another preferred item from the menu. It is a good choice for customers looking to enjoy tasty indian food in Nagpur.

Why Customers Love Ordering from Variety Foods

Customers prefer Variety Foods for its tasty food, reliable service, quick preparation, and menu choices. The restaurant serves indian dishes along with options such as other rice varieties, making it suitable for different food preferences.

Enjoy Food from Variety Foods at Home with Swiggy

Swiggy makes it easy to order food from Variety Foods in Nagpur. Customers can browse the menu, choose their favorite dishes, place an order online, make secure payments, track the order live, and enjoy doorstep delivery from Variety Foods in Vivekanand Nagar.

Discover More Restaurants in Vivekanand Nagar

Vivekanand Nagar has many restaurants offering different cuisines, snacks, meals, desserts, and beverages. Customers exploring food delivery in Nagpur can discover more restaurants and order their favorite food online through Swiggy.

FAQs about Variety Foods

Yes, Variety Foods delivers food in Nagpur through Swiggy. Customers can order their favorite dishes online and enjoy doorstep delivery.

Disclaimer

  • All prices are set directly by the restaurant.
  • All nutritional information is indicative, values are per serve as shared by the restaurant and may vary depending on the ingredients and portion size.
  • An average active adult requires 2,000 kcal energy per day, however, calorie needs may vary.

Popular Searches

Popular Restaurant In Nagpur

KFC
Other cities that we deliver:

For better experience,download the Swiggy app now