HomeDaltonganjAaradhya Bakes and Treats

Aaradhya Bakes and Treats

Aaradhya Bakes and Treats cover
This location is outside the outlet's delivery area
4.4 (9 ratings)
₹300 for two
Outlet
Daltonganj Town
Does not deliver

Flat ₹75 Off
USE GIFT4U
Flat ₹100 Off
USE MEAL4U
Flat ₹150 Off
USE OFFER4U
10% Off Upto ₹75
USE VISAPLATINUMCC
10% Off Upto ₹75
USE VISAPLATINUMDC
Bestseller

Veg Item. Black Forest Cake . This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 350 rupees, Description: Soft and chocolaty cake with layers of sweetness, perfect for all celebrations. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Butter Scotch Cake . Costs: 350 rupees, Description: Fluffy sponge layered with butterscotch cream and crunchy caramel praline Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Butter Scotch Crunch Cake . Costs: 400 rupees, Description: Butter scotch crunch cake in to much cream and nuts with some chocolate garnished Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Pine-Apple Cake. Costs: 350 rupees, Description: A soft and tasty pineapple-flavored cake with a fruity passion fruit twist. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Blue Berry Cake . Costs: 400 rupees, Description: Soft and fruity cake with a sweet touch of blueberry and passion fruit flavors. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Red Velvet Cake . Costs: 500 rupees, Description: Delicious and moist red velvet sponge and cream cheese frosting Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Dark Chocolate Cake . Costs: 350 rupees, Description: A soft and rich cake made with deep, chocolatey goodness in every bite. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Strawberry Cake . Costs: 350 rupees, Description: Soft and sweet strawberry-flavoured cake perfect for a special treat or sharing. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Choco Vanila Cake. Costs: 400 rupees, Description: Veg item A delightful blend of chocolate and vanilla layers with swirls of creamy frosting Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Pink Forest Cake . Costs: 380 rupees, Description: As per the name the cake is garnished with the pink chocolate which is rich in taste and texture Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Choco Chipes Cake . Costs: 400 rupees, Description: Soft and creamy white chocolate cake with choco chips in every bite. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. White Forest Cake . Costs: 400 rupees, Description: Soft and creamy white chocolate cake, perfect for any celebration or sweet craving. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Bento Cake Chocolate. Costs: 250 rupees, Description: A small chocolate bento cake, perfect for one, made fresh to order. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Vanila Cake. Costs: 300 rupees, Description: Soft and sweet, this vanilla cake is perfect for birthdays or casual celebrations. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Choco Nut Truffel Cake. Costs: 550 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Pine-Aplle Slice Cake . Costs: 450 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Yellow Forest Cake . Costs: 360 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Bento Cake Butter Scoth. Costs: 250 rupees, Description: (250Grams) Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veggie Lover Pizza Medium (8Inches). This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 180 rupees, Description: A medium-sized veg pizza loaded with flavorful toppings, perfect for pizza lovers! Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Capsicum Cheese Pizza Medium (8Inches). This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 190 rupees, Description: Soft and cheesy capsicum topping comes together in this classic medium-sized pizza. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Extra Cheese Corn Pizza. Costs: 220 rupees, Description: Hand-stretched pizza baked with sweet corn and cheese on top, freshly cooked. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Onion Cheese Pizza Medium (8Inches). Costs: 160 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Tomato Cheese Pizza Medium (8Inches) . Costs: 150 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Choco Chips Pastry (2Pic). This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 100 rupees, Description: Soft and chocolatey, this pastry pair is perfect for satisfying your sweet cravings. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Butter Scoth Pastry (2Pic). Costs: 100 rupees, Description: Soft and buttery pastry with the sweet nutty flavour of classic butterscotch. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Choco Chips Pastry (4Pic). Costs: 170 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Pine Apple Pastry (2Pic). Costs: 100 rupees, Description: Soft and fruity pastry with a tropical pineapple twist, perfect for a sweet treat. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Cup Cakes (2Pic). Costs: 80 rupees, Description: Soft and fruity cakes with the tangy sweetness of passion fruit, perfect for sharing. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Butter Scoth Pastry (4Pic). Costs: 170 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Blue Berry Pastry(2Pic). Costs: 120 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Ballon (50Pic )Pkt. Costs: 65 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Snow Spray. Costs: 50 rupees, Description: A fun and buttery pumpkin spread, perfect for adding a festive touch to your snacks. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Birthday Topper. Costs: 40 rupees, Description: Celebrate in style with our elegant Happy Birthday Topper Perfect for cakes it adds a festive touch to any birthday Reusable lightweight and eye catching make your party unforgettable Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Anniversary Topper. Costs: 40 rupees, Description: A house special from the menu, freshly prepared and served, a filling pick. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Birthday Boy Cap. Costs: 50 rupees, Description: They make the perfect party accessory for people who love to have a good time Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Ballon (30Pic )Pkt. Costs: 40 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. King Crown. Costs: 70 rupees, Description: A signature house special, freshly prepared and served, made fresh to order. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Girl Crown. Costs: 70 rupees, Description: A girl crown serving, prepared fresh and served hot, tossed in warm spices. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Side Candal. Costs: 15 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Sparcle Candal 15Cm. Costs: 25 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Sparcle Candal 20Cm. Costs: 35 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Golden Spiral Side Candal. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 70 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Party Poper 30Cm. Costs: 50 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Party Poper 40Cm. Costs: 60 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Party Poper 50Cm. Costs: 70 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Birthday Banner Card. Costs: 60 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Anniversary Banner Card. Costs: 60 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Birthday Foil Banner. Costs: 150 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Anniversary Foil Banner. Costs: 150 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Birthday Girl Cap. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 50 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Tiyara. Costs: 60 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Birthday Girl Shesh. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 60 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

About Aaradhya Bakes and Treats

Best-Selling Dishes at Aaradhya Bakes and Treats

Aaradhya Bakes and Treats is a popular food destination in Daltonganj Town, Daltonganj, known for serving delicious italian food. Customers can order from Aaradhya Bakes and Treats for fresh preparation, satisfying portions, and flavorful dishes.

Pine-Apple Cake

Pine-Apple Cake is one of the popular dishes at Aaradhya Bakes and Treats. It is prepared with quality ingredients and offers a satisfying taste for customers ordering from Daltonganj Town.

Dark Chocolate Cake

Dark Chocolate Cake is another preferred item from the menu. It is a good choice for customers looking to enjoy tasty italian food in Daltonganj.

Why Customers Love Ordering from Aaradhya Bakes and Treats

Customers prefer Aaradhya Bakes and Treats for its tasty food, reliable service, quick preparation, and menu choices. The restaurant serves italian dishes along with options such as pastry, making it suitable for different food preferences.

Enjoy Food from Aaradhya Bakes and Treats at Home with Swiggy

Swiggy makes it easy to order food from Aaradhya Bakes and Treats in Daltonganj. Customers can browse the menu, choose their favorite dishes, place an order online, make secure payments, track the order live, and enjoy doorstep delivery from Aaradhya Bakes and Treats in Daltonganj Town.

Discover More Restaurants in Daltonganj Town

Daltonganj Town has many restaurants offering different cuisines, snacks, meals, desserts, and beverages. Customers exploring food delivery in Daltonganj can discover more restaurants and order their favorite food online through Swiggy.

FAQs about Aaradhya Bakes and Treats

Yes, Aaradhya Bakes and Treats delivers food in Daltonganj through Swiggy. Customers can order their favorite dishes online and enjoy doorstep delivery.

Disclaimer

  • All prices are set directly by the restaurant.
  • All nutritional information is indicative, values are per serve as shared by the restaurant and may vary depending on the ingredients and portion size.
  • An average active adult requires 2,000 kcal energy per day, however, calorie needs may vary.

Popular Searches

Popular Restaurant In Daltonganj

The Home Chef
Other cities that we deliver:

For better experience,download the Swiggy app now