HomeJunagadh47 Restaurant & Parcel Point

47 Restaurant & Parcel Point

47 Restaurant & Parcel Point cover
This location is outside the outlet's delivery area
4.2 (605 ratings)
₹250 for two
Outlet
Sukhnath Chowk
Does not deliver

50% Off Upto ₹100
USE SMARTSAVE
Flat ₹500 Off
USE FLAT500
Flat ₹150 Off
USE SBIMASTERCARDDC150
10% Off Upto ₹75
USE VISAPLATINUMDC
10% Off Upto ₹75
USE VISAPLATINUMCC
Flat 5% Off
USE ICICIAPAY
Bestseller

Starters

Non-veg item. Chicken Chilli Dry. Costs: 289.10 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.4
(18)

Non-veg item. 47 Boneless Chicken Dry. Costs: 289.10 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.6
(6)

Non-veg item. Chinese Chicken Lollipop Dry [3 Pieces]. Costs: 289.10 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chicken Dana Plate. Costs: 289.10 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

5.0
(4)

Non-veg item. Chicken Lollipop Deep Fried [3 Pieces]. Costs: 276.18 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Cheese Rumali Roti Shawarma 1. Costs: 187.03 rupees, Description: Chicken prepration Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Rumali Roti Shawarma. Costs: 233.14 rupees, Description: Chicken prepration Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Cheese Shawarma. Costs: 183.10 rupees, Description: Chicken baked in a yogurt marinade, rolled up in pita bread and served with tahini or mayonnaise and cheese. This seems like the perfect dish for your evening binge eating. Swipe right to add item to cart.

more

Non-veg item. Chicken Regular Shawarma. Costs: 124.48 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.3
(99)

Non-veg item. Kashmiri Shawarma. Costs: 153.78 rupees, Description: Chicken baked in a yogurt marinade, rolled up in pita bread and served with tahini or mayonnaise and green chutney with extra chicken . This seems like the perfect dish for your evening binge eating. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.4
(7)
more

Non-veg item. Shawarma Container. Costs: 265.67 rupees, Description: Chicken prepration Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chilli Rice. Costs: 289.10 rupees, Description: Non veg prepration Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Junglee Rice. Costs: 235.74 rupees, Description: Non veg prepration Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.9
(29)

Non-veg item. Kashmiri Rice. Costs: 235.74 rupees, Description: Non veg prepration Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.9
(15)

Non-veg item. Sp Rice. Costs: 274.25 rupees, Description: Non veg prepration Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.8
(3)

Non-veg item. Combination Rice. Costs: 385.45 rupees, Description: Non veg prepration Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Kabsa Rice. Costs: 429.92 rupees, Description: Non veg prepration Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chicken Fried Rice. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 220.72 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.2
(50)

Non-veg item. 47 Rice. Costs: 296.50 rupees, Description: Non veg prepration Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Boneless Chicken Schezwan Rice. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 235.74 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.7
(48)

Non-veg item. Dhoom Rice. Costs: 369.14 rupees, Description: Non veg prepration This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Singapuri Rice. Costs: 326.12 rupees, Description: Non veg prepration Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Ajmeri Rice. Costs: 369.14 rupees, Description: Chicken prepration This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Afghani Rice. Costs: 369.14 rupees, Description: Chicken prepration This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chicken Tikka Rice. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 220.72 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.9
(9)

Non-veg item. Chicken Kashmiri Rice. Costs: 324.69 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. MS Rice. Costs: 369.14 rupees, Description: Chicken prepration This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Mutton Bhuna Khichdi Boneless. Costs: 474.39 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Boneless Tikka Tawa Biryani. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 220.72 rupees, Description: Chicken prepration Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.5
(7)

Non-veg item. Chicken Dum Biryanii. Costs: 208.53 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.5
(18)

Non-veg item. Hyderabadi Chicken Biryani. Costs: 234.12 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.5
(31)

Non-veg item. Bullet. Costs: 502.20 rupees, Description: Chicken prepration Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chicken Dhoom. Costs: 858.36 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Silver Chicken. Costs: 754.56 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Ajmeri. Costs: 754.56 rupees, Description: Chicken prepration Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Dilruba. Costs: 739.80 rupees, Description: Chicken prepration Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chicken Chatpata. Costs: 289.10 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.4
(8)

Non-veg item. Chicken Golden Bonless. Costs: 385.45 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Roasted Papad 1. Costs: 33.15 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chicken Kadai. Costs: 385.45 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

2.2
(8)

Non-veg item. Chicken Handi. Costs: 354.32 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chicken Masala. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 237.20 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.5
(62)

Non-veg item. Butter Chicken Bonless. Costs: 326.12 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.7
(21)

Non-veg item. Chi. Noodles. Costs: 259.43 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.0
(3)

Non-veg item. Chicken Angara. Costs: 385.45 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Amdawadi Tawa Fry. Costs: 472.93 rupees, Description: Comes with tandoori leg piece with gravy. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Boneless Chicken Tawa. Costs: 472.93 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Boneless Chicken Tikka Masala. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 254.01 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.4
(33)

Non-veg item. Chicken Hyderabadi. Costs: 326.12 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chicken Kashmiri. Costs: 265.37 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chicken Lajawab. Costs: 415.08 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Lollipop Gravy. Costs: 250.54 rupees, Description: Chicken prepration Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Reshmi Chicken. Costs: 415.08 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Rose Garden Bonless. Costs: 385.45 rupees, Description: Chicken prepration Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Sp Nawabi. Costs: 889.49 rupees, Description: Chicken prepration Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Special Tikka Boneless. Costs: 339.53 rupees, Description: Chicken prepration This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Tandoori Tikka Masala Bonless. Costs: 265.09 rupees, Description: Chicken prepration Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Egg Rice. Costs: 192.73 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.7
(23)

Non-veg item. Egg Ghotala. Costs: 472.93 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Egg Mughlai. Costs: 415.08 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Egg Popta. Costs: 547.02 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Boiled Egg Fry 2. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 73.47 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.8
(10)

Non-veg item. Boiled Egg 2. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 57.28 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.3
(12)

Non-veg item. Egg Bhurji Double. Costs: 186.79 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.5
(4)

Non-veg item. Egg Curry Double. Costs: 131.99 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

2.2
(9)

Non-veg item. Egg Keema Double. Costs: 1925.84 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

5.0
(5)

Non-veg item. Masala Half Fry. Costs: 74.11 rupees, Description: Egg prepration Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Omelette Double. Costs: 58.40 rupees, Description: Egg prepration Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.1
(8)

Non-veg item. Plain Half Fry. Costs: 59.31 rupees, Description: Egg prepration Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Butter Roti. Costs: 29.64 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.9
(9)

Veg Item. Plain Roti. Costs: 22.24 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.3
(41)

Veg Item. Jeera Rice. Costs: 148.26 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Plain Rice. Costs: 118.58 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.0
(4)

About 47 Restaurant & Parcel Point

Best-Selling Dishes at 47 Restaurant & Parcel Point

47 Restaurant & Parcel Point is a popular food destination in Sukhnath Chowk, Junagadh, known for serving delicious indian food. Customers can order from 47 Restaurant & Parcel Point for fresh preparation, satisfying portions, and flavorful dishes.

Chicken Masala

Chicken Masala is one of the popular dishes at 47 Restaurant & Parcel Point. It is prepared with quality ingredients and offers a satisfying taste for customers ordering from Sukhnath Chowk.

Boneless Chicken Tikka Masala

Boneless Chicken Tikka Masala is another preferred item from the menu. It is a good choice for customers looking to enjoy tasty indian food in Junagadh.

Why Customers Love Ordering from 47 Restaurant & Parcel Point

Customers prefer 47 Restaurant & Parcel Point for its tasty food, reliable service, quick preparation, and menu choices. The restaurant serves indian dishes along with options such as shawarma, making it suitable for different food preferences.

Enjoy Food from 47 Restaurant & Parcel Point at Home with Swiggy

Swiggy makes it easy to order food from 47 Restaurant & Parcel Point in Junagadh. Customers can browse the menu, choose their favorite dishes, place an order online, make secure payments, track the order live, and enjoy doorstep delivery from 47 Restaurant & Parcel Point in Sukhnath Chowk.

Discover More Restaurants in Sukhnath Chowk

Sukhnath Chowk has many restaurants offering different cuisines, snacks, meals, desserts, and beverages. Customers exploring food delivery in Junagadh can discover more restaurants and order their favorite food online through Swiggy.

FAQs about 47 Restaurant & Parcel Point

Yes, 47 Restaurant & Parcel Point delivers food in Junagadh through Swiggy. Customers can order their favorite dishes online and enjoy doorstep delivery.

Disclaimer

  • All prices are set directly by the restaurant.
  • All nutritional information is indicative, values are per serve as shared by the restaurant and may vary depending on the ingredients and portion size.
  • An average active adult requires 2,000 kcal energy per day, however, calorie needs may vary.

Popular Searches

City Hub Page

Mysore
Other cities that we deliver:

For better experience,download the Swiggy app now