HomeKasaragodKunafa Hub by Wild bean Cafe

Kunafa Hub by Wild bean Cafe

Kunafa Hub by Wild bean Cafe cover
This location is outside the outlet's delivery area
4.2 (37 ratings)
•
₹199 for two
Outlet
Kasaragod
Closed & not delivering
Uh Oh! No items with applied filters are available at the moment
Remove filters to see items

About Kunafa Hub by Wild bean Cafe

Best-Selling Dishes at Kunafa Hub by Wild bean Cafe

Kunafa Hub by Wild bean Cafe is a popular food destination in Kasaragod, Kasaragod, known for serving delicious italian food. Customers can order from Kunafa Hub by Wild bean Cafe for fresh preparation, satisfying portions, and flavorful dishes.

Cream kunafa

Cream kunafa is one of the popular dishes at Kunafa Hub by Wild bean Cafe. It is prepared with quality ingredients and offers a satisfying taste for customers ordering from Kasaragod.

Cream cheese kunafa

Cream cheese kunafa is another preferred item from the menu. It is a good choice for customers looking to enjoy tasty italian food in Kasaragod.

Why Customers Love Ordering from Kunafa Hub by Wild bean Cafe

Customers prefer Kunafa Hub by Wild bean Cafe for its tasty food, reliable service, quick preparation, and menu choices. The restaurant serves italian dishes along with options such as pastry, making it suitable for different food preferences.

Enjoy Food from Kunafa Hub by Wild bean Cafe at Home with Swiggy

Swiggy makes it easy to order food from Kunafa Hub by Wild bean Cafe in Kasaragod. Customers can browse the menu, choose their favorite dishes, place an order online, make secure payments, track the order live, and enjoy doorstep delivery from Kunafa Hub by Wild bean Cafe in Kasaragod.

Discover More Restaurants in Kasaragod

Kasaragod has many restaurants offering different cuisines, snacks, meals, desserts, and beverages. Customers exploring food delivery in Kasaragod can discover more restaurants and order their favorite food online through Swiggy.

FAQs about Kunafa Hub by Wild bean Cafe

Yes, Kunafa Hub by Wild bean Cafe delivers food in Kasaragod through Swiggy. Customers can order their favorite dishes online and enjoy doorstep delivery.

Disclaimer

  • All prices are set directly by the restaurant.
  • All nutritional information is indicative, values are per serve as shared by the restaurant and may vary depending on the ingredients and portion size.
  • An average active adult requires 2,000 kcal energy per day, however, calorie needs may vary.

Popular Searches

Popular Restaurant In Kasaragod

K K Residency

Top QSR & Chains in Kasaragod

Other cities that we deliver:

For better experience,download the Swiggy app now