HomeKorbaKolkata Spicy Bite 2

Kolkata Spicy Bite 2

Kolkata Spicy Bite 2 cover
This location is outside the outlet's delivery area
3.9 (17 ratings)
•
₹300 for two
Outlet
Korba
Closed & not delivering

Non-veg item. Egg Chicken Chowmein. Costs: 180 rupees, Description: Savor the delightful blend of tender chicken and perfectly cooked egg tossed with noodles, creating a mouthwatering treat. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Egg Chowmein. Costs: 140 rupees, Description: Succulent stir-fried noodles tossed with fluffy scrambled eggs and a medley of vegetables for a delightful flavor experience. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Mushroom Chowmein. Costs: 180 rupees, Description: Enjoy a savory medley of tender noodles and earthy mushrooms, tossed in a flavorful sauce for a delightful bite. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Ksb Special Chowmein. Costs: 250 rupees, Description: Savor the delightful medley of stir-fried noodles, expertly tossed with fresh vegetables and a savory sauce, creating a perfect harmony of flavors in every bite. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Manchurian Chowmein. Costs: 180 rupees, Description: Indulge in a delightful medley of stir-fried noodles tossed with tangy sauce and vibrant vegetables, creating a satisfying and flavorful experience. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Hakka Noodles. Costs: 200 rupees, Description: Wok-tossed noodles blend beautifully with an array of vibrant vegetables, creating a delightful fusion of textures and flavors. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Double Egg Chowmein. Costs: 150 rupees, Description: Indulge in a flavorful medley of stir-fried noodles, enhanced with the richness of perfectly cooked eggs for a delightful twist. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Schzewan Chowmein. Costs: 150 rupees, Description: Indulge in a vibrant medley of crisp vegetables and flavorful noodles, tossed to perfection for a delightful experience. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg Chowmein. Costs: 120 rupees, Description: Savor a delightful medley of perfectly stir-fried noodles paired with fresh vegetables, delivering a burst of flavor in every bite. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Corn Chowmein. Costs: 150 rupees, Description: Savor the delightful blend of tender noodles, vibrant vegetables, and sweet corn, creating a comforting and flavorful experience. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Panner Chowmein. Costs: 180 rupees, Description: Savor the delightful harmony of stir-fried noodles and succulent cubes of cheese, bringing rich flavors and satisfying textures to every bite. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Double Egg Double Chicken Roll. Costs: 150 rupees, Description: A delightful wrap featuring tender chicken and fluffy eggs, all expertly rolled for a satisfying bite every time. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Double Egg Chicken Roll. Costs: 130 rupees, Description: Savor a delightful combination of tender chicken and rich, fluffy eggs wrapped in a warm, crispy roll. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Egg Chicken Roll. Costs: 120 rupees, Description: Delight in a savory wrap where tender chicken meets fluffy egg, creating a satisfying and flavorful experience. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chicken Roll. Costs: 110 rupees, Description: Succulent chicken is wrapped in a warm, flaky egg pancake, creating a delightful fusion of flavors in every bite. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Double Egg Panner Roll. Costs: 130 rupees, Description: Indulge in a delightful combination of fluffy eggs wrapped in a savory, crispy roll, creating a satisfying experience in every bite. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Double Egg Roll. Costs: 90 rupees, Description: Experience a delightful crunch with layers of savory egg wrapped in a golden, crispy shell. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Egg Roll. Costs: 70 rupees, Description: A crispy, golden exterior encases a savory and fluffy egg filling, delivering comfort in every bite. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Egg Sweet Corn Roll. Costs: 100 rupees, Description: Delight in a crispy, golden roll filled with a savory blend of fluffy eggs and sweet corn, perfect for a satisfying snack. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Egg Noodles Roll. Costs: 100 rupees, Description: Indulge in a savory delight featuring tender egg wrapped in a crispy shell, perfect for any occasion. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Egg Panner Roll. Costs: 120 rupees, Description: A delightful wrap that combines fluffy egg with rich flavors, creating a satisfying and savory treat. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Egg Panner Chilly Roll. Costs: 160 rupees, Description: Savory egg, perfectly seasoned and wrapped in a soft roll, delivering a delightful burst of flavor. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Egg Chicken Fried Rice. Costs: 180 rupees, Description: Savor the harmony of tender chicken and fluffy eggs tossed with fragrant rice for a delightful meal. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Ksb Special Fried Rice. Costs: 250 rupees, Description: Savor a delightful blend of flavors and textures in this vibrant, aromatic rice dish that’s sure to please. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Manchurian Fried Rice. Costs: 180 rupees, Description: Savor a delightful medley of fragrant rice stir-fried with a tantalizing blend of vegetables and Manchurian flavors, creating a vibrant and satisfying dish. Swipe right to add item to cart.

more

Veg Item. Panner Fried Rice. Costs: 180 rupees, Description: Savor a delightful medley of fragrant rice stir-fried with tender cubes of cheese and vibrant vegetables, creating a satisfying and hearty meal. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Mushroom Fried Rice. Costs: 180 rupees, Description: Savor every bite of fragrant rice stir-fried to perfection, infused with earthy mushrooms and delightful seasonings. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Double Egg Fried Rice. Costs: 150 rupees, Description: Savor fluffy rice stir-fried to perfection with two delightful layers of rich, scrambled eggs for an irresistible comfort dish. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg Fried Rice. Costs: 120 rupees, Description: A colorful medley of vibrant vegetables tossed with fragrant rice, creating a delectable and satisfying dish. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Corn Fried Rice. Costs: 150 rupees, Description: Savor the delightful fusion of vibrant grains tossed with fresh corn, creating a mouthwatering medley that's irresistible. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Schzewan Fried Rice. Costs: 150 rupees, Description: A vibrant, flavorful medley of rice and vegetables, tossed together with aromatic seasonings for a delightful experience. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Egg Fried Rice. Costs: 140 rupees, Description: Savory rice stir-fried to perfection, highlighted by fluffy scrambled eggs for a comforting delight. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Momos

Veg Item. Panner Kurkure Momos. Costs: 150 rupees, Description: Crispy, golden pockets filled with flavorful paneer, offering a delightful crunch and rich taste in every bite. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg Kurkure Momos. Costs: 120 rupees, Description: Delight in these crispy, golden dumplings filled with a medley of savory vegetables, offering a perfect contrast of textures and flavors in every bite. Swipe right to add item to cart.

more

Veg Item. Panner Steam Momos. Costs: 100 rupees, Description: Delicately steamed dumplings filled with flavorful, creamy cheese, offering a delightful burst of taste in every bite. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg Steam Momos. Costs: 70 rupees, Description: Delight in these tender dumplings, expertly filled with a medley of flavorful vegetables and steamed to perfection. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Panner Fried Momos. Costs: 120 rupees, Description: Delight in these golden, crispy dumplings filled with flavorful paneer, delivering a warm and satisfying taste in every bite. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg Fried Momos. Costs: 90 rupees, Description: Delight in these crispy pockets filled with a savory medley of vegetables, perfect for a satisfying bite. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Panner Momos Chilly. Costs: 160 rupees, Description: Delight in these exquisite dumplings, filled with creamy cheese and tossed in a tantalizing sauce for a flavor explosion. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg Momos Chilly. Costs: 130 rupees, Description: Delight in these delectable dumplings, tossed in a tangy sauce that excites every bite. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg Peri Peri Kurkure Momos. Costs: 130 rupees, Description: Delight in crispy, golden pockets bursting with a flavorful and zesty filling that will tantalize your taste buds. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Panner Peri Peri Kurkure Momos. Costs: 160 rupees, Description: Delight in crispy, golden pockets bursting with a zesty, flavorful filling that ignites your taste buds. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Cheese Pizza. Costs: 160 rupees, Description: A cheesy and filling veg pizza that's perfect for sharing or enjoying solo. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Golden Corn Pizza. Costs: 250 rupees, Description: A cheesy cornloaded pizza with a golden touch, perfect for all pizza lovers. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Panner Pizza. Costs: 250 rupees, Description: Soft pizza crust topped with flavorful paneer, perfect for a hearty treat. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Margherita Pizza. Costs: 170 rupees, Description: A classic cheeseloaded veg pizza with a soft base, perfect for a comforting meal. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Tomato Margherita Pizza. Costs: 190 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Onion Pizza. Costs: 190 rupees, Description: A soft and cheesy pizza topped with plenty of onion for a simple, tasty bite. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Onion Capsicum Pizza. Costs: 190 rupees, Description: A pizza layered with the goodness of capsicum and onions, perfect for sharing. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg Delight Pizza. Costs: 200 rupees, Description: A cheesy and tasty veggieloaded pizza, perfect for sharing or a hearty bite. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Panner Tandoori Pizza. Costs: 250 rupees, Description: Freshly baked pizza loaded with paneer and tandoori, in a smooth spiced sauce. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chicken Tandoori Pizza. Costs: 270 rupees, Description: Soft pizza topped with flavourpacked tandoori chicken, perfect for chicken lovers. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Ksb Special Pizza. Costs: 290 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Panner Chilly. Costs: 220 rupees, Description: Crispy, golden cubes offer a delightful mix of savory flavors, perfectly tossed for an irresistible bite. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Manchurian. Costs: 150 rupees, Description: Delight in these tangy, crispy morsels, bursting with bold flavors and a satisfying crunch. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chicken Chilly Boneless. Costs: 210 rupees, Description: Tender chicken pieces are tossed in a tangy, savory sauce that delivers a delightful burst of flavor. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Murmure Sweet Corn. Costs: 170 rupees, Description: Savor the delightful crunch of sweet corn tossed in a zesty, flavorful blend that excites the palate. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Sweet Corn Chilly. Costs: 170 rupees, Description: A tantalizing blend of tender corn with a delightful kick, coated in a savory, rich sauce that awakens the palate. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Mushroom Chilly. Costs: 220 rupees, Description: Savory mushrooms stir-fried to perfection, coated in a rich, tantalizing sauce that delights the palate. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Ksb Special Chilly. Costs: 230 rupees, Description: A tantalizing medley of flavors, this vibrant dish brings a delightful kick with every bite, leaving you craving more. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Strawberry Shake With Ice Cream. Costs: 160 rupees, Description: A thick and creamy strawberry shake topped with a scoop of smooth ice cream. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Oreo Shake. Costs: 160 rupees, Description: A chilled and creamy shake blended with the classic cookie crunch of Oreo. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Chocolate Shake. Costs: 130 rupees, Description: A chilled and creamy blend with the rich taste of chocolate, perfect for shake lovers. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Cold Coffee. Costs: 130 rupees, Description: Indulge in a creamy, refreshing beverage that offers a perfect blend of rich flavor and chill, making every sip delightful. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Cold Coffee With Ice Cream. Costs: 160 rupees, Description: Indulge in a creamy, refreshing blend of rich coffee and smooth ice cream, creating a delightful treat perfect for any time of day. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Chocolate Shake With Ice Cream. Costs: 160 rupees, Description: A creamy chocolate blend topped with ice cream, perfect for shake lovers. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Strawberry Shake. Costs: 130 rupees, Description: A chilled and creamy drink bursting with fruity strawberry flavor. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Kitkat Shake. Costs: 180 rupees, Description: A cold and creamy shake blended with the classic chocolatey taste of Kitkat. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Panner Chilly Roll. Costs: 160 rupees, Description: Delightfully wrapped in a soft roll, this dish combines flavorful paneer with vibrant veggies for an irresistible bite. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Panner Roll. Costs: 120 rupees, Description: Savor a delightful wrap filled with creamy and flavorful fillings, perfectly rolled for a satisfying bite. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Noodles Roll. Costs: 90 rupees, Description: Delight in a savory, soft wrap filled with vibrant noodles and fresh veggies, offering a satisfying bite. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg Roll. Costs: 60 rupees, Description: A delightful combination of fresh vegetables wrapped in a soft, warm layer, offering a burst of flavor in every bite. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Sweet Corn Roll. Costs: 90 rupees, Description: Delight in a crispy, golden wrap filled with a savory, sweet corn filling that delights with every bite. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Panner Spring Roll. Costs: 100 rupees, Description: Crispy, flaky layers enclose a delightful mix of creamy cheese and fresh vegetables, delivering a burst of flavor in every bite. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg Spring Roll. Costs: 70 rupees, Description: Crispy, golden-wrapped delights filled with a savory medley of fresh vegetables, perfect for a snack or appetizer. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Chicken Spring Roll. Costs: 120 rupees, Description: Crispy, golden wrappers envelop succulent chicken and aromatic herbs, delivering an irresistible burst of flavor in every bite. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Aloo Tikki Burger. Costs: 70 rupees, Description: Savor the crispy, golden exterior and soft, flavorful interior, perfectly layered with toppings for a delightful experience. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Cheese Aloo Tikki Burger. Costs: 100 rupees, Description: Indulge in a crispy, golden patty filled with creamy cheese, nestled between soft, fresh buns for a delightful treat. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Virgin Mojito. Costs: 110 rupees, Description: A refreshing blend of zesty lime, crisp mint, and sparkling sweetness, this drink is the perfect thirst quencher. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Blue Lagoon. Costs: 110 rupees, Description: Dive into a refreshing, vibrant blend that tantalizes your taste buds with a burst of zesty flavor. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Valentine Mocktail. Costs: 130 rupees, Description: Experience a refreshing blend of mint and citrus, creating a delightful sip that's perfect for romantic occasions. Swipe right to add item to cart.

About Kolkata Spicy Bite 2

Best-Selling Dishes at Kolkata Spicy Bite 2

Kolkata Spicy Bite 2 is a popular food destination in Korba, Korba, known for serving delicious Chinese food. Customers can order from Kolkata Spicy Bite 2 for fresh preparation, satisfying portions, and flavorful dishes.

Egg Chowmein

Egg Chowmein is one of the popular dishes at Kolkata Spicy Bite 2. It is prepared with quality ingredients and offers a satisfying taste for customers ordering from Korba.

Veg Chowmein

Veg Chowmein is another preferred item from the menu. It is a good choice for customers looking to enjoy tasty Chinese food in Korba.

Why Customers Love Ordering from Kolkata Spicy Bite 2

Customers prefer Kolkata Spicy Bite 2 for its tasty food, reliable service, quick preparation, and menu choices. The restaurant serves Chinese dishes along with options such as spring roll, making it suitable for different food preferences.

Enjoy Food from Kolkata Spicy Bite 2 at Home with Swiggy

Swiggy makes it easy to order food from Kolkata Spicy Bite 2 in Korba. Customers can browse the menu, choose their favorite dishes, place an order online, make secure payments, track the order live, and enjoy doorstep delivery from Kolkata Spicy Bite 2 in Korba.

Discover More Restaurants in Korba

Korba has many restaurants offering different cuisines, snacks, meals, desserts, and beverages. Customers exploring food delivery in Korba can discover more restaurants and order their favorite food online through Swiggy.

FAQs about Kolkata Spicy Bite 2

Yes, Kolkata Spicy Bite 2 delivers food in Korba through Swiggy. Customers can order their favorite dishes online and enjoy doorstep delivery.

Disclaimer

  • All prices are set directly by the restaurant.
  • All nutritional information is indicative, values are per serve as shared by the restaurant and may vary depending on the ingredients and portion size.
  • An average active adult requires 2,000 kcal energy per day, however, calorie needs may vary.

Popular Searches

Popular Restaurant In Korba

Domino's Pizza

City Hub Page

Pondicherry
Other cities that we deliver:

For better experience,download the Swiggy app now