HomeMachilipatnamAnu's biryani hub & restaurant

Anu's biryani hub & restaurant

Anu's biryani hub & restaurant cover
This location is outside the outlet's delivery area
4.0 (121 ratings)
₹200 for two
Outlet
Gandhi Nagar
Closed & not delivering

70% Off Upto ₹130
USE FEASTMODE70
Flat ₹30 Off
USE SAVEONSWIGGY
10% Off Upto ₹40
USE TRYNEW
Flat ₹150 Off
USE SBIMASTERCARDDC150
10% Off Upto ₹75
USE VISAPLATINUMDC
10% Off Upto ₹75
USE VISAPLATINUMCC
Flat 5% Off
USE ICICIAPAY

Veg Item. Veg fry. Costs: 49 rupees, Description: Fresh mixed veg cooked gently with tempered spices, a filling everyday choice. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.9
(8)

Veg Item. Veg curry. Costs: 49 rupees, Description: A comforting curry made with a mix of seasonal vegetables simmered in a spiced gravy Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.6
(4)

Non-veg item. Chicken curry. Costs: 260 rupees, Description: Tender chicken pieces simmered in a flavourful Indian gravy with onions, tomatoes and aromatic spices. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.5
(10)

Veg Item. Sambar. Costs: 49 rupees, Description: A classic South Indian curry thats warm, comforting, and perfect with rice or idlis. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.8
(9)

Veg Item. Pappu. Costs: 49 rupees, Description: A classic dish packed with homely flavours, perfect for a comforting Indian meal. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.7
(6)

Non-veg item. Thalakay curry. Costs: 159 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.2
(7)

About Anu's biryani hub & restaurant

Best-Selling Dishes at Anu's biryani hub & restaurant

Anu's biryani hub & restaurant is a popular food destination in Gandhi Nagar, Machilipatnam, known for serving delicious indian food. Customers can order from Anu's biryani hub & restaurant for fresh preparation, satisfying portions, and flavorful dishes.

Chicken curry

Chicken curry is one of the popular dishes at Anu's biryani hub & restaurant. It is prepared with quality ingredients and offers a satisfying taste for customers ordering from Gandhi Nagar.

Sambar

Sambar is another preferred item from the menu. It is a good choice for customers looking to enjoy tasty indian food in Machilipatnam.

Why Customers Love Ordering from Anu's biryani hub & restaurant

Customers prefer Anu's biryani hub & restaurant for its tasty food, reliable service, quick preparation, and menu choices. The restaurant serves indian dishes along with options such as curry, making it suitable for different food preferences.

Enjoy Food from Anu's biryani hub & restaurant at Home with Swiggy

Swiggy makes it easy to order food from Anu's biryani hub & restaurant in Machilipatnam. Customers can browse the menu, choose their favorite dishes, place an order online, make secure payments, track the order live, and enjoy doorstep delivery from Anu's biryani hub & restaurant in Gandhi Nagar.

Discover More Restaurants in Gandhi Nagar

Gandhi Nagar has many restaurants offering different cuisines, snacks, meals, desserts, and beverages. Customers exploring food delivery in Machilipatnam can discover more restaurants and order their favorite food online through Swiggy.

FAQs about Anu's biryani hub & restaurant

Yes, Anu's biryani hub & restaurant delivers food in Machilipatnam through Swiggy. Customers can order their favorite dishes online and enjoy doorstep delivery.

Disclaimer

  • All prices are set directly by the restaurant.
  • All nutritional information is indicative, values are per serve as shared by the restaurant and may vary depending on the ingredients and portion size.
  • An average active adult requires 2,000 kcal energy per day, however, calorie needs may vary.

Popular Searches

Popular Restaurant In Machilipatnam

Fast And Tasty Fast Food
Other cities that we deliver:

For better experience,download the Swiggy app now