HomePhagwaraAalam Murdabadi Resturant

Aalam Murdabadi Resturant

Aalam Murdabadi Resturant cover
This location is outside the outlet's delivery area
4.5 (345 ratings)
•
₹200 for two
Outlet
Phagwara Law Gate
Closed & not delivering

Non-veg item. Muradabadi chicken biryani. Costs: 155 rupees, Description: A flavorsome and aromatic delight blending tender chicken and fragrant rice, showcasing the culinary delights of Muradabad. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.6
(220)

Non-veg item. Hyderabadi chicken biryani. Costs: 155 rupees, Description: A fragrant and flavorful biryani featuring tender chicken cooked in traditional Hyderabad-style spices. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.4
(137)

Non-veg item. Chicken fry. Costs: 299 rupees, Description: Crispy and flavorful, this irresistible starter will tantalize your taste buds with every bite. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.6
(19)

About Aalam Murdabadi Resturant

Best-Selling Dishes at Aalam Murdabadi Resturant

Aalam Murdabadi Resturant is a popular food destination in Phagwara Law Gate, Phagwara, known for serving delicious indian food. Customers can order from Aalam Murdabadi Resturant for fresh preparation, satisfying portions, and flavorful dishes.

Muradabadi chicken biryani

Muradabadi chicken biryani is one of the popular dishes at Aalam Murdabadi Resturant. It is prepared with quality ingredients and offers a satisfying taste for customers ordering from Phagwara Law Gate.

Hyderabadi chicken biryani

Hyderabadi chicken biryani is another preferred item from the menu. It is a good choice for customers looking to enjoy tasty indian food in Phagwara.

Why Customers Love Ordering from Aalam Murdabadi Resturant

Customers prefer Aalam Murdabadi Resturant for its tasty food, reliable service, quick preparation, and menu choices. The restaurant serves indian dishes along with options such as milk, making it suitable for different food preferences.

Enjoy Food from Aalam Murdabadi Resturant at Home with Swiggy

Swiggy makes it easy to order food from Aalam Murdabadi Resturant in Phagwara. Customers can browse the menu, choose their favorite dishes, place an order online, make secure payments, track the order live, and enjoy doorstep delivery from Aalam Murdabadi Resturant in Phagwara Law Gate.

Discover More Restaurants in Phagwara Law Gate

Phagwara Law Gate has many restaurants offering different cuisines, snacks, meals, desserts, and beverages. Customers exploring food delivery in Phagwara can discover more restaurants and order their favorite food online through Swiggy.

FAQs about Aalam Murdabadi Resturant

Yes, Aalam Murdabadi Resturant delivers food in Phagwara through Swiggy. Customers can order their favorite dishes online and enjoy doorstep delivery.

Disclaimer

  • All prices are set directly by the restaurant.
  • All nutritional information is indicative, values are per serve as shared by the restaurant and may vary depending on the ingredients and portion size.
  • An average active adult requires 2,000 kcal energy per day, however, calorie needs may vary.

Popular Searches

City Hub Page

Patna
Other cities that we deliver:

For better experience,download the Swiggy app now