HomeRourkelaRoll In Roll Fast Food

Roll In Roll Fast Food

Roll In Roll Fast Food cover
This location is outside the outlet's delivery area
3.9 (755 ratings)
•
₹150 for two
Outlet
chennd
Does not deliver
Bestseller

Veg Item. Masala Dosa. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 75 rupees, Description: Crispy Crepe Filled With Spiced Potatoes This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.8
(242)

Veg Item. Paneer Masala Dosa. Costs: 120 rupees, Description: Spiced Crepe Filled With Seasoned Paneer This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.1
(98)

Veg Item. Butter Paneer Masala Dosa. Costs: 130 rupees, Description: A crispy dosa stuffed with buttery paneer masala, perfect for a filling South Indian treat. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Chole Bhature. Costs: 100 rupees, Description: 2pc Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.9
(38)

Veg Item. Biri Bara. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 60 rupees, Description: 3pc Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.8
(92)

Veg Item. Butter Masala Dosa. Costs: 90 rupees, Description: Rich Buttery Crepe With Spiced Potato Filling This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.3
(30)

Veg Item. Alu paneer masala Dosa. Costs: 100 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Plain Dosa. Costs: 65 rupees, Description: A Thin Crispy Rice And Lentil Crepe Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.1
(6)

Veg Item. Paneer Lachha Roll (x2). Costs: 184 rupees, Description: A soft rolled wrap with a spiced paneer filling and sauces, a serving of 2. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Paneer Rol (x2). Costs: 184 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Laccha Paratha (2 Pcs). Costs: 75 rupees, Description: Soft and flaky Indian flatbread, perfect for pairing with curries or enjoying on its own. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.0
(5)

Veg Item. Tawa Roti (5 Pcs). Costs: 50 rupees, Description: Soft, homestyle rotis made on the tawa, perfect for pairing with any curry or dal. Swipe right to add item to cart.

2.6
(3)

Veg Item. Mushroom Chilli. Costs: 150 rupees, Description: A chatpata mushroom snack, perfect for starting your meal or sharing with friends. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.3
(14)

Veg Item. Paneer Chilli. Costs: 150 rupees, Description: A crispy and savoury dry starter with paneer thats perfect for sharing or snacking. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.5
(16)

Veg Item. Channa Masala. Costs: 92 rupees, Description: A classic channa curry with rich, flavorful gravy, perfect with rice or roti. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Chana Masala. Costs: 75 rupees, Description: A classic Channa gravy dish cooked with rich masala, perfect for curry lovers. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg Tadka. Costs: 75 rupees, Description: A classic veg curry with rich gravy, perfect for a hearty Indian-style meal. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Paneer Lachha Roll. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 82 rupees, Description: Paneer And Mushrooms Wrapped In A Soft Flatbread Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.0
(124)

Veg Item. Veg Chowmin. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 70 rupees, Description: Stir-Fried Noodles With Mixed Vegetables Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.7
(109)

Veg Item. Paneer Roll. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 92 rupees, Description: Grilled Paneer Wrapped In A Soft Flatbread Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.0
(51)

Veg Item. Masroom Lachha Roll. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 80 rupees, Description: Savory Sauteed Mushrooms In A Soft Roll Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.2
(83)

Veg Item. Paneer Chowmin. Costs: 110 rupees, Description: Stir-Fried Noodles With Paneer And Vegetables Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.4
(6)

Veg Item. Veg Chowmin Roll. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 70 rupees, Description: Stir-Fried Noodles And Vegetables In A Wrap Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.7
(11)

Veg Item. Mix Paneer Masroom Chowmin. Costs: 160 rupees, Description: Stir-Fried Noodles With Paneer Mushrooms And Vegetables Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.8
(7)

Veg Item. Masroom Chowmin. Costs: 80 rupees, Description: Stir-Fried Noodles With Sauteed Mushrooms Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Idli (6Pc ). Costs: 70 rupees, This item is customizable. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.8
(3)

Veg Item. Veg Navaratna Chowmin. Costs: 160 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg Lachha Roll. Costs: 82 rupees, Description: Fresh Vegetables Wrapped In A Soft Flatbread Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.8
(8)

Veg Item. Manchurian. Costs: 81 rupees, Description: A classic Chinese-inspired snack with a tasty and crispy bite in every piece. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.3
(27)

Veg Item. Mashroom Chilli with Lacha Paratha 2pc. Costs: 220 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Lacha 2pc with Paneer Chilli. Costs: 220 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.1
(4)

Veg Item. Veg Manchurian with Lachha paratha 2pcs. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 140 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Tawa 4pc roti with Mushroom. Costs: 161 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Paneer Chilli with Tawa Roti pc. Costs: 150 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg manchurian with Chakuli 4pcs. Costs: 120 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg Manchurian with Roti 5pc. Costs: 110 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Tadka with tawa roti 5pc. Costs: 110 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Chana Masala with tawa Lacha Paratha 2pc. Costs: 150 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Chana Masala with Chakuli 4pc. Costs: 120 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Chana Masala with tawa Roti 5pc. Costs: 110 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Tadka with Lachha Paratha 2pc. Costs: 150 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Tadka. Costs: 75 rupees, Description: A comforting veg gravy loaded with rich tadka flavors, perfect with rotis or rice. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Paneer chilli wirh chakuli 4pc. Costs: 180 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Mashroom Chilli With chakuli 4pc. Costs: 180 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Tadka with Chakuli 4pcs. Costs: 120 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Chakuli. Costs: 60 rupees, Description: 4pc Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.3
(26)

Veg Item. Kfc Paneer Momos (10 Pcs). Costs: 190 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg biryani (without Onion garlic). Costs: 161 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.6
(13)

About Roll In Roll Fast Food

Best-Selling Dishes at Roll In Roll Fast Food

Roll In Roll Fast Food is a popular food destination in chennd, Rourkela, known for serving delicious Asian food. Customers can order from Roll In Roll Fast Food for fresh preparation, satisfying portions, and flavorful dishes.

Mix Paneer Masroom Chowmin

Mix Paneer Masroom Chowmin is one of the popular dishes at Roll In Roll Fast Food. It is prepared with quality ingredients and offers a satisfying taste for customers ordering from chennd.

Mushroom Chilli

Mushroom Chilli is another preferred item from the menu. It is a good choice for customers looking to enjoy tasty Asian food in Rourkela.

Why Customers Love Ordering from Roll In Roll Fast Food

Customers prefer Roll In Roll Fast Food for its tasty food, reliable service, quick preparation, and menu choices. The restaurant serves Asian dishes along with options such as idli, making it suitable for different food preferences.

Enjoy Food from Roll In Roll Fast Food at Home with Swiggy

Swiggy makes it easy to order food from Roll In Roll Fast Food in Rourkela. Customers can browse the menu, choose their favorite dishes, place an order online, make secure payments, track the order live, and enjoy doorstep delivery from Roll In Roll Fast Food in chennd.

Discover More Restaurants in chennd

chennd has many restaurants offering different cuisines, snacks, meals, desserts, and beverages. Customers exploring food delivery in Rourkela can discover more restaurants and order their favorite food online through Swiggy.

FAQs about Roll In Roll Fast Food

Yes, Roll In Roll Fast Food delivers food in Rourkela through Swiggy. Customers can order their favorite dishes online and enjoy doorstep delivery.

Disclaimer

  • All prices are set directly by the restaurant.
  • All nutritional information is indicative, values are per serve as shared by the restaurant and may vary depending on the ingredients and portion size.
  • An average active adult requires 2,000 kcal energy per day, however, calorie needs may vary.

Popular Searches

Popular Restaurant In Rourkela

Khana Khazana
Other cities that we deliver:

For better experience,download the Swiggy app now