HomeSirsaPizza 69

Pizza 69

Pizza 69 cover
This location is outside the outlet's delivery area
4.0 (321 ratings)
•
₹200 for two
Outlet
Sirsa Locality
Does not deliver
Bestseller

Veg Item. Paneer + Sweet Corn. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 129 rupees, Description: Indulge in the perfect combination of savory paneer and sweet corn, a delightful taste sensation. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.0
(98)

Veg Item. Red Paprika + Pineapple. Costs: 129 rupees, Description: A vibrant medley of sweet and tangy flavors, perfectly balanced for a delightful culinary experience. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.1
(8)

Veg Item. Onion + Sweet Corn. Costs: 129 rupees, Description: A delectable combination of vibrant onions and sweet corn brings a burst of flavors to this irresistible veggie dish. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.3
(24)

Veg Item. Onion + Paneer. Costs: 129 rupees, Description: A scrumptious fusion of caramelized onions and creamy paneer, perfect for topping off any dish. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.2
(34)

Veg Item. Tomato + Sweet Corn. Costs: 129 rupees, Description: A vibrant medley of juicy tomatoes and sweet corn, creating a delightful and refreshing experience in every bite. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Paneer + Capsicum. Costs: 129 rupees, Description: Pizza topped with our classic pan sauce, flavorful paneer, crunchy onion & capsicum and cheesy dressing. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.1
(6)

Veg Item. Red Paprika + Paneer. Costs: 129 rupees, Description: A delectable blend of vibrant red paprika and flavorful paneer, this Double Topping dish promises a delightful and savory treat. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.2
(7)

Veg Item. Onion + Capsicum. Costs: 129 rupees, Description: Onion capsicum cheese pizza is a simplified version of the veggie pizza using ready made store bought pizza base and made from scratch indian spiced pizza sauce. Its a delicious fusion that you will absolutely love. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.6
(11)
more

Veg Item. Red Paprika + Jalapeno. Costs: 129 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.8
(6)

Veg Item. Aloo Tikki Burger With 7 Inch Sweet Corn Pizza. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 219 rupees, Description: Savor the perfect blend of crispy potato patties and cheesy capsicum goodness in this mouthwatering delight. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.9
(7)

Veg Item. Veg Fried Momos. Costs: 169 rupees, Description: Delight in these crispy, golden dumplings filled with a savory blend of fresh vegetables, perfectly steamed and pan-fried for a satisfying crunch. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Cheese + Golden Corn. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 199 rupees, Description: A delectable combination of creamy cheese and sweet, golden corn. Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.2
(6)

Veg Item. Cheese + Capsicum. Costs: 199 rupees, Description: A combo serving of cheese and capsicum, with a smooth velvety texture. Swipe right to add item to cart.

2.7
(3)

Veg Item. Queen Margherita. Costs: 199 rupees, Description: Loaded Cheese loaded with liquid cheese and mozzarella 7 herbs. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Cheese + Onion. Costs: 199 rupees, Description: Indulge in a rich, savory blend of creamy cheese and fragrant onions, creating a mouthwatering delight perfect for any time of day. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Cheese + Mushroom. Costs: 199 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Cheese +Tomato. Costs: 199 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Punjabi Tadka. Costs: 249 rupees, Description: (Capsic Golden Com+Olive) Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Paneer Bites. Costs: 249 rupees, Description: Onion Capsicum, Red Paprika, Paneer Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Spice Paneer. Costs: 249 rupees, Description: (Capsicum Paneer Redpaprika) Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Classic Veg.. Costs: 249 rupees, Description: (Onion Capsicum Tomato) Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Sweet Veg. Costs: 249 rupees, Description: (Onion Paneer Pineapple) Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Jalapeno Magic. Costs: 249 rupees, Description: (Tangy Jalapeno Set Come Pineapple) Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Mushroom Magic. Costs: 249 rupees, Description: (Mushroom Baby Corn) Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. All Spice. Costs: 249 rupees, Description: (Red Paprika Jalapeno Green Chilly) Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Mexican Hunger. Costs: 249 rupees, Description: Capsicum Tomato Alapeno Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Veg. Spice. Costs: 299 rupees, Description: (Chilly Souce+Onion+Capsicum+Sweetcorn+Redpaprika) Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Choice Farmer. Costs: 299 rupees, Description: (Onion+Tomato+Capsicum+Mushroom+Paneer) Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Chipotle E Paneer. Costs: 299 rupees, Description: Paneer+Redpaprika+Sweetcorn+Onion+Chipotle Souce) Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Sweets & Spicy. Costs: 299 rupees, Description: (Pineapple+Redpaprika+Onion+Capsicum+Tomato) Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Achari Pizza. Costs: 299 rupees, Description: Onion + paneer + red pepper + mushroom + extra cheese. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Indian Peri Peri. Costs: 299 rupees, Description: (Peri Peri Seasoning+Paneer+Onion+Black Olive+Capsicum) Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Kids Delights. Costs: 299 rupees, Description: Baby Corn+Paneer+Onion+Mashroom) Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Pappy Paneer. Costs: 299 rupees, Description: (Magneted Paneer+Capsicum+Redpaprika+Black Olive) Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Extra Veg.. Costs: 299 rupees, Description: Tomato+Capsicum+Mashroom+Black Olive+Jalapeno+Baby Corn Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Harissa Veg.. Costs: 299 rupees, Description: Harissa Sauce+Crispy Onion+Paneer+Capsicum+Golden Com Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Indiana Pizza. Costs: 299 rupees, Description: Marinara Sauce+Capsicum+Onion+Paneer+Green Chilli Swipe right to add item to cart.

About Pizza 69

Best-Selling Dishes at Pizza 69

Pizza 69 is a popular food destination in Sirsa Locality, Sirsa, known for serving delicious Italian food. Customers can order from Pizza 69 for fresh preparation, satisfying portions, and flavorful dishes.

Veg Steam Momos

Veg Steam Momos is one of the popular dishes at Pizza 69. It is prepared with quality ingredients and offers a satisfying taste for customers ordering from Sirsa Locality.

Red Paprika + Pineapple

Red Paprika + Pineapple is another preferred item from the menu. It is a good choice for customers looking to enjoy tasty Italian food in Sirsa.

Why Customers Love Ordering from Pizza 69

Customers prefer Pizza 69 for its tasty food, reliable service, quick preparation, and menu choices. The restaurant serves Italian dishes along with options such as fries, making it suitable for different food preferences.

Enjoy Food from Pizza 69 at Home with Swiggy

Swiggy makes it easy to order food from Pizza 69 in Sirsa. Customers can browse the menu, choose their favorite dishes, place an order online, make secure payments, track the order live, and enjoy doorstep delivery from Pizza 69 in Sirsa Locality.

Discover More Restaurants in Sirsa Locality

Sirsa Locality has many restaurants offering different cuisines, snacks, meals, desserts, and beverages. Customers exploring food delivery in Sirsa can discover more restaurants and order their favorite food online through Swiggy.

FAQs about Pizza 69

Yes, Pizza 69 delivers food in Sirsa through Swiggy. Customers can order their favorite dishes online and enjoy doorstep delivery.

Disclaimer

  • All prices are set directly by the restaurant.
  • All nutritional information is indicative, values are per serve as shared by the restaurant and may vary depending on the ingredients and portion size.
  • An average active adult requires 2,000 kcal energy per day, however, calorie needs may vary.

Popular Searches

Popular Restaurant In Sirsa

Joshi Veshno Bhojnalya (Parshuram Chowk)
Other cities that we deliver:

For better experience,download the Swiggy app now