HomeJagtialMonginis Cake Shop

Monginis Cake Shop

Monginis Cake Shop cover
This location is outside the outlet's delivery area
4.4 (125 ratings)
•
₹300 for two
Outlet
1030
Does not deliver
Bestseller

Veg Item. Black Forest Cake [1 Kg]. Costs: 1120 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Pineapple Cake [1 Kg]. Costs: 950 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Red Velvet Cake [500 Gms]. Costs: 690 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.3
(3)

Veg Item. Dutch Choco Cake. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 635 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Choco Bite Cake 1/2 Kg. Costs: 690 rupees, Description: Chocolate cake decorated with chocolate biscuit. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Black Forest Cake. Costs: 590 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Strawberry Cake 1/2 Kg. Costs: 590 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. White Forest Cake [500 Gms]. Costs: 590 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Chocolate Truffle Cake 1/2 Kg. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 490 rupees, Description: Vanilla sponge layered with light chocolate creame. Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.7
(5)

Veg Item. Pineapple Cake. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 480 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

5.0
(3)

Veg Item. Butterscotch Cake 1/2 Kg. Costs: 590 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Butterscotch Cake [500 Gms]. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 590 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

5.0
(5)

Veg Item. Black Beauty[500Grm]. Costs: 690 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Vanilla Cake [500 Gms]. Costs: 490 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Red Velvet Cheese Veg Pastry. Costs: 119 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Chocolava Veg Cup. Costs: 130 rupees, Description: Chocolate sponge dipped with liquid chocolate. Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Butterscotch Veg Pastry. Costs: 89 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Choco Chip Dough Donut. Costs: 80 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.2
(8)

Veg Item. Dutch Brownie Veg Pastry. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 117 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

5.0
(4)

Veg Item. Black Forest Veg Pastry. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 95 rupees, Description: Classic Black Forest Flavors In A Rich, Eggless Pastry Treat Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Devils Delite Veg Pastry. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 85 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.8
(8)

Veg Item. Fitday Millet Puffs(75G). Costs: 69 rupees, Description: Ragi.corn.sajja.jonnalu Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Punjabi Samosa. Costs: 39 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.5
(12)

Veg Item. Royal Veg Puff. Costs: 44 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.5
(6)

Veg Item. Paneer Puff. Costs: 55 rupees, Description: A flaky, golden pastry filled with spiced, soft paneer for a perfect savory bite Swipe right to add item to cart.

3.0
(6)

Non-veg item. Spicy Chicken Puff. Costs: 55 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

2.8
(5)

Veg Item. Fruity cookies. Costs: 108 rupees, Description: Fruity cookies (200g) Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Almond Cookies 200 Grms. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 108 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Shrewberry Cookies 200 Grms. Costs: 108 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Cheese Straw. Costs: 85 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Methi Khari. Costs: 85 rupees, Description: Methi khari Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Khari . Costs: 85 rupees, Description: Light, crispy, and flaky puff pastry biscuit often enjoyed with tea ( 150 Gms ) Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Tea Time Puff. This item is a Bestseller, Costs: 85 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Toast.. Costs: 85 rupees, Description: Premium quality Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Fruit Bar Cake 100 Grms. Costs: 59 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Muffins Fruit 90 Grms. Costs: 49 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Muffins Chocolate 90 Grms. Costs: 49 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Swiss Roll Strawberry 40 Grm. Costs: 27 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Non-veg item. Swiss Roll Chocolate 40 Grms. Costs: 27 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

Veg Item. Butter Tiffin Cake 30 Grms. Costs: 25 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

4.3
(25)

Veg Item. Milk Bread. Costs: 72 rupees, Swipe right to add item to cart.

About Monginis Cake Shop

Best-Selling Dishes at Monginis Cake Shop

Monginis Cake Shop is a popular food destination in 1030, Jagtial, known for serving delicious indian food. Customers can order from Monginis Cake Shop for fresh preparation, satisfying portions, and flavorful dishes.

Punjabi Samosa

Punjabi Samosa is one of the popular dishes at Monginis Cake Shop. It is prepared with quality ingredients and offers a satisfying taste for customers ordering from 1030.

Butterscotch Veg Pastry

Butterscotch Veg Pastry is another preferred item from the menu. It is a good choice for customers looking to enjoy tasty indian food in Jagtial.

Why Customers Love Ordering from Monginis Cake Shop

Customers prefer Monginis Cake Shop for its tasty food, reliable service, quick preparation, and menu choices. The restaurant serves indian dishes along with options such as pastry, making it suitable for different food preferences.

Enjoy Food from Monginis Cake Shop at Home with Swiggy

Swiggy makes it easy to order food from Monginis Cake Shop in Jagtial. Customers can browse the menu, choose their favorite dishes, place an order online, make secure payments, track the order live, and enjoy doorstep delivery from Monginis Cake Shop in 1030.

Discover More Restaurants in 1030

1030 has many restaurants offering different cuisines, snacks, meals, desserts, and beverages. Customers exploring food delivery in Jagtial can discover more restaurants and order their favorite food online through Swiggy.

FAQs about Monginis Cake Shop

Yes, Monginis Cake Shop delivers food in Jagtial through Swiggy. Customers can order their favorite dishes online and enjoy doorstep delivery.

Disclaimer

  • All prices are set directly by the restaurant.
  • All nutritional information is indicative, values are per serve as shared by the restaurant and may vary depending on the ingredients and portion size.
  • An average active adult requires 2,000 kcal energy per day, however, calorie needs may vary.

Popular Searches

Popular Restaurant In Jagtial

Public kitchen

Top QSR & Chains in Jagtial

Other cities that we deliver:

For better experience,download the Swiggy app now